Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
January 20th 2020 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Jan 18th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
1
103
1
2019
84
126
2018
1
208
2
301
2017
1
212
2
224
2016
1
198
3
123
2024
1
94
1
57
2023
1
120
1
100
2022
1
85
1
2021
2015
1
2
115
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2016
Videos (
198
)
View
+
Photos (
123
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
Jan 19th 2016, 1:00am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
LiveWebcasts
USATF.TV
ArmoryTrack.org
RunnerSpace.com/NY
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
2016 Results - PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 19th 2016, 1:00am
PSAL Martin Luther King Relays - Jan 18, 2016
The Armory Track & Field Center
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Adlai E Stevenson
Archimedes/Maleska
Aviation
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Of Science
Bronx School-Law, Govt and Justice
Brooklyn High-Law And Technology
Brooklyn School For Collaborative Studies
Brooklyn Technical
Cambria Heights Academy
Campus Magnet
Canarsie
Chelsea Career & Technical
Christopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
Clara Barton
Curtis
Dewitt Clinton
East NY Transit Tech
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Far Rockaway
Fashion Industries
Fiorello Laguardiah S Of Arts
Flushing
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Francis Lewis
Franklin K Lane
Frederick Douglas
George Washington
George Westinghouse
Grover Cleveland
HS for Construction
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
Hunter College
Information Technology
Jamaica
James Madison
James Petrides
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lab Museum United
Lafayette Ed. Center
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Manhattan Center for Science & Math
Marie Curie
Martin L King Jr
Martin Van Buren
Maspeth
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Mott Haven
Murry Bergtraum
NEST+m
Newtown
Pathways College Prep
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Prospect Heights
Queens Gateway
Queens Metropolitan
Richmond Hill
Roosevelt Educational Campus
Samuel J Tilden
Sheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)
South Bronx
South Shore
Springfield Gardens
Stuyvesant
Taft Educational Campus
The Queens HS of Teaching
Thomas Edison Voc Tech
Thomas Jefferson
Townsend Harris
Walton Campus
Washington Heights Expeditionary Learning
William C Bryant
William E Grady Voc Tech
William H Maxwell Voc
York Early College
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
600 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
600 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
3000 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hosten, Carlon
10
Taft Educational
6.50
0
2
Newland, Ramone
11
South Shore
6.53
0
3
King, Akeem
11
Canarsie
6.59
0
4
Nelson, Taje
11
John F Kennedy
6.60
0
5
Mccarthy, Justin
12
Law Enforcement
6.65
0
6
Thompson, Josiah
10
Queens Metropoli
6.66
0
7
Jeune, Juvensen
12
South Shore
6.71
0
8
Almanzar, Albis
11
John F Kennedy
6.77
0
9
Lewis, Tyler
12
Medgar Evers Col
6.80
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Taje
11
John F Kennedy
6.60
7
2
Hosten, Carlon
10
Taft Educational
6.62
1
3
King, Akeem
11
Canarsie
6.66
2
4
Newland, Ramone
11
South Shore
6.68
9
4
Mccarthy, Justin
12
Law Enforcement
6.68
15
6
Almanzar, Albis
11
John F Kennedy
6.72
8
7
Thompson, Josiah
10
Queens Metropoli
6.77
6
8
Lewis, Tyler
12
Medgar Evers Col
6.78
11
10
Brown, Ceiquan
-
George Westingho
6.82
4
11
Marshall, Chevon
-
Brooklyn High-La
6.82
4
9
Jeune, Juvensen
12
South Shore
6.82
6
12
Zephir, Garry
10
Prospect Heights
6.83
8
13
McGlashan, Revnor
11
Harry S Truman
6.84
12
14
Paul, Aaron
11
Far Rockaway
6.85
7
15
Brown, Juvaunte
-
Campus Magnet
6.87
5
16
Harriott, Reon
10
Thomas Edison Vo
6.88
7
17
Adusei, Emmanuel
12
Frederick Dougla
6.90
7
17
Gaylord, Jade
-
Aviation
6.90
11
19
Hernandez, Kelly
11
John F Kennedy
6.90
3
20
Abraham, Kessawn
10
Erasmus Hall
6.91
2
21
Gumbs, Naahman
12
James Madison
6.92
4
22
Phillip, Kelvin
10
Campus Magnet
6.93
10
23
Nelson, Tariq
11
Boys & Girls
6.93
12
24
Umunakwe, Chizurum
11
John F Kennedy
6.94
1
25
Rimpel, Elijah
12
Bayside
6.94
12
26
Chambers, Reheem
12
Harry S Truman
6.96
11
27
Franklyn, Poucho
11
John F Kennedy
6.96
9
28
Richards, Ryan
10
Boys & Girls
6.96
13
29
OH, Moses
11
Stuyvesant
6.97
12
30
Frankson, Osaze
10
Medgar Evers Col
6.99
8
30
Nias, Jailen
9
Dewitt Clinton
6.99
6
32
Hoffman, Jacob
12
Stuyvesant
6.99
10
33
Thomas, Carlile
12
Campus Magnet
7.00
6
34
Liang, Andy
12
Stuyvesant
7.00
8
35
Mills, Brandon
9
Harry S Truman
7.01
3
36
Aracena, Jonmichael
11
Bronx Of Science
7.03
2
37
Sena, Marquis
11
Christopher Colu
7.03
9
38
NG, Galen
12
Stuyvesant
7.04
7
39
Manswell, Matthew
10
HS for Construct
7.04
16
39
Juni Fletcher, Shaun
11
Taft Educational
7.04
2
41
Roberts, Shaun
11
Medgar Evers Col
7.05
3
42
Dasent, Jhardel
12
Prospect Heights
7.08
4
43
Smith, Luis
10
South Shore
7.10
15
44
Agard, Paul
10
Francis Lewis
7.12
9
45
Smith, Javonte
11
Bayside
7.12
16
46
ST Jean, Deeon
11
Medgar Evers Col
7.13
4
47
Gilkes, Sharmar
11
Springfield Gard
7.14
16
48
Figueroa, Isaiah
-
Brooklyn High-La
7.14
8
49
Joseph Givha, Myles
-
Hillcrest
7.14
3
49
Bailey, Raneil
10
Harry S Truman
7.14
5
51
Mckenzie, Brandon
9
Prospect Heights
7.14
18
52
Kingston, Torian
11
Bayside
7.15
16
53
Mercure, Justin
-
Springfield Gard
7.16
1
54
Bartholomew, Tj
-
Murry Bergtraum
7.17
13
54
Jean Pierre, Elijah
-
James Madison
7.17
8
56
Woodley, Jalen
11
James Madison
7.18
7
57
Francis, Vincent
-
John F Kennedy
7.18
6
57
Kellum, Kionne
-
Abraham Lincoln
7.18
3
59
Milus, Kacey
12
Prospect Heights
7.21
12
60
Arias, Thomas
-
Evander Childs
7.22
13
61
Johnson, Jaron
9
Dewitt Clinton
7.23
12
62
Word, Darius
-
James Madison
7.23
21
63
Gill, Tremell
9
Medgar Evers Col
7.24
1
64
Jadoo, Devin
-
Beacon School (N
7.24
3
65
Regula, Karol
11
Stuyvesant
7.25
10
66
Shevchenko, Alexander
10
Stuyvesant
7.26
8
67
Cruz, Jose
-
Franklin K Lane
7.26
10
68
Seo, Brian
10
Stuyvesant
7.27
11
69
Augustus, Leon
10
Christopher Colu
7.28
8
69
Unk, Unk
10
Hunter College
7.28
11
71
Chalothron, Thomas
12
Beacon School (N
7.28
4
72
Wilcher, Jatelle
-
James Madison
7.29
21
73
Almanzar, Enrique
-
John F Kennedy
7.29
9
74
Edwards, Keson
10
Boys & Girls
7.30
15
75
Zhu, Yi-Dong
12
Stuyvesant
7.30
7
76
Spalding, Damario
-
Canarsie
7.30
3
77
Cesar, Giovanni
-
James Madison
7.32
10
78
Estevez-Picha, Gary
-
Richmond Hill
7.32
23
79
Vasquez, Modesto
10
Bronx School-Law
7.32
1
80
Martin Wee, Jahmeal
-
John F Kennedy
7.33
5
81
Gabriel, Presley
-
Abraham Lincoln
7.34
2
82
Facey, Djhai
12
Hillcrest
7.36
21
83
Robinson, Justin
12
Medgar Evers Col
7.37
2
84
Lewis, Travis
10
Martin Van Buren
7.38
1
85
Hinson, Elijah
-
Brooklyn High-La
7.38
24
86
Fairweather Lewis, Natha
10
Medgar Evers Col
7.39
10
87
Boothe, Everton
-
Bayside
7.39
15
88
Ford, Antonio
12
Taft Educational
7.39
1
89
Agyen, Mario
-
John F Kennedy
7.39
6
90
WU, Mason
10
Stuyvesant
7.39
5
91
Taylor, Tyreece
10
Springfield Gard
7.40
5
92
Duggins, Emmanuel
11
Springfield Gard
7.40
15
93
Athanit, Constantin
-
Stuyvesant
7.41
15
94
Felicien, Samuel
-
Brooklyn High-La
7.41
8
95
Balh, Omar
12
Thomas Edison Vo
7.43
15
96
Asquith, Kurt
-
Christopher Colu
7.43
13
97
Chandler JR, Chad
12
Prospect Heights
7.44
13
98
Gabriel Samuel, Hakeem
9
Medgar Evers Col
7.44
5
99
Yee, Winton
12
Stuyvesant
7.44
9
100
Rudolph, Marcel
11
Campus Magnet
7.45
10
101
Monir, Mohammed
10
Hillcrest
7.45
17
102
Gilmore, Grant
12
Bronx Of Science
7.46
3
102
Morales, Jose
10
Manhattan Center
7.46
19
104
Stewart, Tajmani
-
The Queens HS of
7.46
34
105
Gobin, Akshay
-
Grover Cleveland
7.47
11
106
Woods, Matthew
-
Harry S Truman
7.47
10
107
Richardson, Nahum
9
Prospect Heights
7.48
17
108
Aquino, Javier
-
Herbert H Lehman
7.48
9
109
Baker, Akil
9
Martin Van Buren
7.48
30
110
Grant, Tyler
-
Campus Magnet
7.49
2
111
Amoako, Andrew
10
Manhattan Center
7.49
18
112
Liang, Nelson
10
Stuyvesant
7.50
27
113
Decambre, Joshua
-
Curtis
7.51
1
114
Romain, Reggy
9
Franklin K Lane
7.52
9
115
Pastrana, Joseph
10
East NY Transit
7.52
22
116
Lo, Graham
10
Stuyvesant
7.54
6
117
Brown, Dylan
12
John Bowne
7.55
23
118
Jobity, Adrian
10
South Shore
7.55
20
119
Smith, Delon
-
Harry S Truman
7.55
9
120
Gerges, Maickel
-
Grover Cleveland
7.55
1
121
Rodriguez, Francis
12
Thomas Edison Vo
7.56
7
122
Buckley, Jermaine
10
Christopher Colu
7.56
31
123
Campbell, Cameron
11
Thomas Edison Vo
7.56
27
124
Furcal, Sergio
11
Martin L King Jr
7.58
20
125
Sinclair, Adrian
12
Springfield Gard
7.58
32
126
Mardner, Keyshawn
-
Bayside
7.59
22
127
Vassell, Jason
-
The Queens HS of
7.59
31
128
XU, Raymond
10
Midwood
7.60
6
129
Kyriakides, Nicolas
10
Midwood
7.60
5
130
Charles, Jamal
-
James Madison
7.60
19
131
Lee, Joseph
9
Stuyvesant
7.60
26
132
Okuji, Joel
9
Lafayette Ed. Ce
7.61
23
133
Roberty, Joshua
-
James Madison
7.61
17
134
Wilkie, Tyler
-
Canarsie
7.62
18
135
Shuaib, Mahdy
-
Information Tech
7.63
21
136
Melbourne, Matthew
-
James Madison
7.64
20
137
Guillen, Antoine
-
Dewitt Clinton
7.64
11
138
Cada, Jeff
-
William C Bryant
7.64
29
138
Clement, Cody
-
Abraham Lincoln
7.64
20
140
Abdelrahman, Moham
-
Bronx Of Science
7.64
4
141
Camacho, Yasky
-
Bayside
7.64
32
142
Smith, Aaron
-
Harry S Truman
7.65
13
143
Green, Jehar
-
The Queens HS of
7.66
26
144
Costa, Stephen
10
Manhattan Center
7.67
17
145
Raby, Justin
-
Herbert H Lehman
7.68
18
146
Sampah, Kwesi
11
Evander Childs
7.69
16
147
Weise, Ean
11
Queens Metropoli
7.69
19
147
Barnes, Dennis
-
Frederick Dougla
7.69
4
149
Vargas, Cristian
11
NEST+m
7.70
2
149
Dilipchand, Wazeer
-
Richmond Hill
7.70
24
151
Bell JR, Earl
-
Hillcrest
7.70
15
152
Aristidle, Edwin
11
Midwood
7.71
13
153
Jerez, Adrian
9
Harry Van Arsdal
7.72
7
154
Uddin, Azhar
11
Manhattan Center
7.72
26
155
White, Shalome
10
Sheepshead Bay (
7.72
21
156
Burke, Akin
-
Abraham Lincoln
7.74
32
157
Adames, Aldrik
9
Taft Educational
7.75
2
157
Larmond, Kristoffsh
-
Herbert H Lehman
7.75
33
159
Okanome, Ekene
-
John F Kennedy
7.75
16
160
Medica, Jonathan
-
Frederick Dougla
7.75
21
161
Fishback, Paris
11
Frederick Dougla
7.76
6
162
Croft, Jared
-
Martin Van Buren
7.78
27
162
Davis, Kelrick
9
John Bowne
7.78
32
164
Blakely, Reginald
-
George Westingho
7.78
34
165
Cortes, Zaire
10
Boys & Girls
7.79
16
166
Xiedeng, Shijie
10
Stuyvesant
7.79
28
167
Bynoe, Ronald
-
Canarsie
7.80
16
168
Wilkie, Brandon
10
Law Enforcement
7.80
29
169
Diaz, Ario
-
Chelsea Career &
7.80
34
170
Liu, David
10
Stuyvesant
7.81
16
171
Lopez, Sebastian
-
William C Bryant
7.82
32
172
Brown, Marlon
10
Campus Magnet
7.82
4
173
Bravo, Anthony
-
Richmond Hill
7.83
24
174
Hylton, Knikai
12
Boys & Girls
7.83
33
175
Yirenkyi, Michael
10
Bronx School-Law
7.84
13
176
Rondon, Ronald
10
Washington Heigh
7.85
27
177
Chen, David
-
Aviation
7.87
29
178
Beatty, Curtis
11
Manhattan Center
7.87
23
179
Kyaw, Phyo
-
Bayside
7.88
34
180
Jackson, Lamont
12
Mott Haven
7.88
22
181
Carrasco, Eloy
11
Thomas Edison Vo
7.88
31
182
Hart, Aaron
-
The Queens HS of
7.89
31
183
Browne, Jemar
-
Frederick Dougla
7.89
5
184
Klint, Justin
9
The Queens HS of
7.89
27
185
Downer, Kamani
-
The Queens HS of
7.91
33
185
Leonard, Sheldon
10
William E Grady
7.91
32
187
Pierre, Brandon
-
Abraham Lincoln
7.92
20
188
Stanley, Jabari
-
James Madison
7.92
22
189
Obiora, Bob
9
South Shore
7.93
17
190
Garcia, Benjamin
-
Information Tech
7.93
23
191
Ramos, Miguel
11
Thomas Edison Vo
7.94
30
192
Landrum, Rashad
-
George Westingho
7.97
34
193
Kerr, Devante
-
Hillcrest
7.97
27
193
Bermeo Guzm, Carlos
-
Thomas Edison Vo
7.97
29
195
Heyward, Kristofer
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.00
30
196
Leon, Christophe
-
Richmond Hill
8.01
27
197
Service, Joshua
9
Martin Van Buren
8.01
25
198
Ramlall, Sridutt
10
Thomas Edison Vo
8.02
25
199
Motilall, Ovindra
-
Richmond Hill
8.02
25
200
Simon, Jamal
9
South Shore
8.03
22
201
Cullum, Elijah
9
Lafayette Ed. Ce
8.03
25
202
Robles, David
-
Aviation
8.03
28
203
Mawla, Habib
9
Taft Educational
8.04
21
204
Mejia Escobi, Jason
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.04
26
205
Small, Kai
-
Cambria Heights
8.05
32
206
Guillen, Allan
10
Manhattan Center
8.06
25
207
Bollers, Gabriel
-
The Queens HS of
8.06
18
208
Wijoyo, Alexs
10
Francis Lewis
8.07
17
209
Persaud, Rahul
-
Hillcrest
8.08
26
210
Nyima, Tenzin
9
Manhattan Center
8.09
29
211
Stephen, Franklyn
9
Thomas Edison Vo
8.09
27
212
Callender Co, Kyier
-
James Madison
8.09
22
213
Vargas, Luis
11
HS for Construct
8.11
23
214
Mohideen, Ahamed Bil
9
Manhattan Center
8.12
30
215
Velasco, Andy
12
Thomas Edison Vo
8.12
25
216
Gadalla, Bola
-
Grover Cleveland
8.13
20
217
Smith, Tyler
10
Queens Metropoli
8.14
21
218
Nitti, Patrick
11
Queens Metropoli
8.15
30
219
Sterling, Walter
-
The Queens HS of
8.16
30
220
Chambers, Gamala
-
Herbert H Lehman
8.17
19
221
Maraj, Richard
-
The Queens HS of
8.18
25
222
Marks, William
-
Canarsie
8.20
17
223
Umanah, Ndibmo
11
Evander Childs
8.20
28
224
Balkaran, Matthew
12
Richmond Hill
8.22
24
225
Romulus, Webster
-
Abraham Lincoln
8.22
19
226
Delacruz, Miguel
-
Chelsea Career &
8.22
28
227
Bencosme, Enmanuel
-
Martin L King Jr
8.24
28
228
Rendon, Christophe
-
Information Tech
8.25
19
229
Giron, Jonathan
10
Thomas Edison Vo
8.25
20
230
Woods, Justin
10
Bronx School-Law
8.26
25
231
Peart, Sudane
-
Canarsie
8.26
15
232
Cordero, Brennen
-
Chelsea Career &
8.27
33
233
Kwarteng, Edward
9
Manhattan Center
8.27
31
234
Gregory, Carlos
-
Thomas Edison Vo
8.28
24
235
Zea, Bryan
11
Queens Metropoli
8.30
29
236
Mane, Salif
9
Taft Educational
8.31
11
237
Jafar, Suresh
-
Richmond Hill
8.32
23
238
Narvaez, Johnathan
-
Grover Cleveland
8.33
24
239
Khan, Mohammed
10
Thomas Edison Vo
8.34
30
240
Parsons, Neilon
-
Taft Educational
8.36
22
241
Modeste, Stephan
9
George Westingho
8.37
30
242
Duy, Cristopher
11
Thomas Edison Vo
8.39
25
243
Tavarez, Sergio
-
Washington Heigh
8.39
17
244
Corvoisier, Stephon
-
James Madison
8.40
19
245
Shayev, David
-
James Madison
8.42
18
246
Wishart, Horace
9
Campus Magnet
8.46
13
247
Valiente, Joseph
9
Queens Metropoli
8.47
24
248
Martinez, Edwin
9
HS for Construct
8.51
28
249
Greaves, Rashawn
12
Prospect Heights
8.56
30
250
Chan, Jason
11
Boys & Girls
8.59
18
251
Coleman, Kyle
10
Thomas Edison Vo
8.60
29
252
Acuna, Anthony
-
Chelsea Career &
8.60
33
253
Hurley, Patrick
-
James Petrides
8.60
28
254
Burrell, Tylor
9
Lafayette Ed. Ce
8.60
26
255
Samaniego, Mauricio
11
Information Tech
8.60
24
256
Chenault, Dakari
9
Martin Van Buren
8.61
31
257
Khan, Ajmaine
10
Thomas Edison Vo
8.68
26
258
Herrera Oc, Gerardo
-
Washington Heigh
8.71
27
259
Richard, Christophe
-
George Westingho
8.75
33
260
Rosario, Kelvin
-
Washington Heigh
8.76
26
261
Menes, Irvin
11
Manhattan Center
8.83
24
262
Hernandez, Johnathan
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.85
34
263
Singh, Lavpreet
-
Richmond Hill
8.88
26
264
Pepaj, Corey
-
Chelsea Career &
8.94
31
265
Roberts, Kami
9
Boys & Girls
8.96
5
266
Bennett, Nicholas
10
Thomas Edison Vo
9.00
31
267
Rahman, Adid
9
Lab Museum Unite
9.04
34
268
Blaise, Marcus
-
Grover Cleveland
9.07
23
269
Rivera, Isaiah
-
Thomas Edison Vo
9.10
23
270
Brown, Jiare
12
Boys & Girls
9.12
32
271
Hasandjekaj, Malsor
-
Chelsea Career &
9.21
33
272
Brown, Jarbari
-
The Queens HS of
9.33
29
273
Pena, Starlyn
-
Washington Heigh
9.34
28
274
Chery, Daryl
9
Clara Barton
9.38
33
275
Brown, Germey
-
Evander Childs
9.47
31
276
Pinzon Vieira, Justice
-
The Queens HS of
9.65
32
277
Roberts, Chemar
9
Clara Barton
9.68
34
278
Isaac, Shaquem
12
Boys & Girls
53.55
14
279
Perez, John
9
Hillcrest
53.80
14
280
Hom, Anthony
10
Stuyvesant
53.86
14
281
Peralta, Justin
-
Evander Childs
53.88
14
282
Lyttle, Llamar
10
Springfield Gard
53.96
14
283
Rose, Nicholas
10
Frederick Dougla
54.08
14
284
Vilabrera, Justin
9
Clara Barton
54.13
14
285
Osouna, Dylan
-
Grover Cleveland
54.23
14
286
Shehu, Omar
-
Canarsie
54.25
14
--
Wallen, Alex
12
Springfield Gard
NT
12
--
Smith, Cedric
9
Campus Magnet
NT
12
--
Matthews, Rohan
12
William E Grady
NT
12
--
Hudson, Kevin
-
Brooklyn High-La
DQ
10
--
Butcher, Corey
12
Medgar Evers Col
DQ
3
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mighty, Kemarni
12
Clara Barton
1:21.37
1
2
Robinson, Shavanes
12
Boys & Girls
1:21.39
1
3
Griffiths, Ronaldo
11
Clara Barton
1:22.49
1
4
Diallo, Abdoulaye
12
Townsend Harris
1:23.06
1
5
Alexander, Hakeem
12
Thomas Jefferson
1:24.33
1
6
Anglin, Denzelle
12
Thomas Jefferson
1:25.37
3
7
Grinnage, Ahmad
11
Benjamin Banneke
1:25.96
2
8
Javois, Keshaun
12
Medgar Evers Col
1:26.09
3
9
Akakeya, John
12
Curtis
1:26.12
2
10
Marshall, Dysron
12
Townsend Harris
1:26.35
3
11
Zolotarevsky, Jacob
12
Midwood
1:27.43
2
12
Day, Jules
11
Sheepshead Bay (
1:28.34
5
13
Garcia, Brendon
-
Herbert H Lehman
1:28.61
2
14
O Faire Smi, Joshua
11
Francis Lewis
1:29.24
5
15
JR Dixon, Ovaughn
-
Herbert H Lehman
1:29.28
2
16
Theobalds, Tyreke
10
Springfield Gard
1:29.64
4
17
Daniels, Ricardo
12
Bronx Of Science
1:29.66
4
18
Simpson, Shayne
11
Boys & Girls
1:29.92
1
19
Saric, Elias
12
Stuyvesant
1:29.98
4
20
Pierce, Alexander
11
Sheepshead Bay (
1:30.39
6
21
Calliste, Jayron
12
Midwood
1:30.45
4
22
Butler, Solomon
12
Erasmus Hall
1:31.30
4
23
Hudson, Kevin
-
Brooklyn High-La
1:31.30
14
24
Perdomo, Jeffrey
10
Dewitt Clinton
1:31.52
9
25
Martin, Andre
10
Springfield Gard
1:31.57
6
26
Spooner, Barrington
-
East NY Transit
1:31.72
8
27
Morris, Isaac
11
Beacon School (N
1:32.02
9
28
Fulmore, Devaim
12
Boys & Girls
1:32.07
6
29
Morgan, Harith
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:32.07
4
30
Santana, Miguel
12
Mott Haven
1:32.11
5
31
Glus, Daniel
12
Hunter College
1:32.39
6
32
ST Rose, Javier
11
Benjamin Banneke
1:32.56
5
33
Steele, Everton
-
South Bronx
1:32.75
7
34
Bent, Malik
12
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:32.83
5
35
Huff, Rodney
-
Thomas Jefferson
1:32.91
5
36
Gikoshvili, David
11
James Madison
1:33.10
8
37
Richards, Geoffrey
-
Paul Robeson for
1:33.45
3
38
Faber-Rico, Jacob
12
Stuyvesant
1:33.59
3
39
Hua, Mike
11
Francis Lewis
1:33.60
6
40
Kettle JR, Richard
-
South Shore
1:33.82
5
41
Chambers, Kyle
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:33.89
4
42
Dixon, Oren
12
Dewitt Clinton
1:33.97
7
43
Holloway, Malik
-
Thomas Jefferson
1:34.01
6
44
Akpakli, Cyril
10
South Bronx
1:34.11
6
45
Genao, Railin
9
Boys & Girls
1:34.52
9
46
Thompson, Patrick
12
James Madison
1:34.70
2
47
Guialdo, Raiden
9
Dewitt Clinton
1:35.20
11
48
Singh, Tevin
12
Medgar Evers Col
1:35.30
11
49
Robinson, Robert
12
Franklin K Lane
1:35.70
5
50
Toussaint, Keyshon
11
South Shore
1:35.74
10
51
Clarke, Seon
10
Sheepshead Bay (
1:35.80
8
52
Paige, Noah
11
Bronx Of Science
1:35.80
16
53
Mollison, Joshua
10
Clara Barton
1:35.92
3
54
Childs, Jarron
12
Francis Lewis
1:35.93
7
55
Cruz, Jose
-
Franklin K Lane
1:35.95
14
56
Johnson, Dimario
-
Roosevelt Educat
1:35.97
12
57
Charley, Quentin
10
Queens Metropoli
1:36.19
11
58
Fitzgerald, Bill
11
Lab Museum Unite
1:36.24
6
59
Thomas, Daniel
10
Christopher Colu
1:36.61
13
60
Parmanand, Ameer
-
South Bronx
1:36.68
11
61
Alvarenga, Kevin
11
Bronx Of Science
1:36.72
8
62
Sayed, Ali
-
Forest Hills
1:36.80
13
63
Hossain, Rauful
12
Midwood
1:36.87
6
64
Chan, Stephen
12
Hunter College
1:36.92
8
65
Carchi, Luis
-
Forest Hills
1:37.01
13
66
Waddell, Dontae
-
Campus Magnet
1:37.04
9
67
Wang, Yikai
11
Stuyvesant
1:37.16
11
68
YEN, TIMOTHY
11
Benjamin Cardozo
1:37.27
9
69
Wardally, Nigel
9
Medgar Evers Col
1:37.29
8
70
Williams, Brandon
12
Erasmus Hall
1:37.38
7
71
Plunkett, Donte
10
Thomas Jefferson
1:37.41
10
72
Ramirez, Daniel
-
Forest Hills
1:37.56
13
73
Chew, Brian
12
Bayside
1:37.72
10
74
Melendez, Kenny
11
Christopher Colu
1:37.74
10
75
Samerson, Vidal
-
Samuel J Tilden
1:37.78
8
76
Anthony, Naim
10
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:38.01
8
77
Cooper Job, Kirklan
-
Frederick Dougla
1:38.05
14
78
Jennings, Jonathan
12
Medgar Evers Col
1:38.06
10
79
Benson, Thomas
10
Hunter College
1:38.21
9
80
Mulligan, Jonathan
9
Francis Lewis
1:38.24
7
81
Autar, Kaylash
11
Law Enforcement
1:38.32
9
82
Halbhuber, Fred
9
Hunter College
1:38.32
12
83
Campbell, Paul
12
Thomas Jefferson
1:38.60
10
84
Tellewoyan, Bassah
-
Curtis
1:38.82
6
85
Pierrilu, Gisenoski
-
Far Rockaway
1:38.96
12
86
Lewis, John
12
James Madison
1:39.37
10
87
Murray, Darren
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:39.39
11
88
Moody, Joshua
10
Fiorello Laguard
1:39.48
7
89
Anderson, Myles
9
Bayside
1:39.75
9
90
Huang, Hongying
-
Hunter College
1:39.81
8
91
Bamba, Ken
12
Brooklyn Technic
1:39.88
7
92
Roumell, Jovahn
10
Bronx School-Law
1:40.11
9
93
Anderson, Anjae
9
Frederick Dougla
1:40.12
14
94
Harrison, Tawaun
-
Christopher Colu
1:40.37
12
95
Rondinelli, Lance
9
Curtis
1:40.43
7
96
Thread, Thomas
10
Stuyvesant
1:40.47
11
97
Seraphin, Terell
-
Herbert H Lehman
1:40.49
16
98
Schell, Alexander
10
Brooklyn Technic
1:40.51
10
99
Ynoa, Kenneth
10
Bronx School-Law
1:40.53
13
100
Tan, Fabian
-
Forest Hills
1:40.57
9
101
Burrell, Gordon
9
Bronx Of Science
1:40.58
11
102
Nyarko, Stephen
11
Stuyvesant
1:40.82
10
103
Vilabrera, Justin
9
Clara Barton
1:41.16
15
104
Felix, Westley
11
Thomas Jefferson
1:41.29
8
105
Dubois, Eli
12
Beacon School (N
1:41.37
12
106
Souffrant, Laurence
12
Harry Van Arsdal
1:41.67
10
107
Weisbord, Allen
9
Hunter College
1:41.70
12
108
Depina, Damani
10
Frederick Dougla
1:41.81
14
109
Larosiliere, Owen
-
Townsend Harris
1:42.06
12
110
Muhammad Graham, Imani
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:42.47
11
111
Miller, Jaquan
-
Far Rockaway
1:42.48
12
112
Mitchell, Sharif
-
Bayside
1:42.92
11
113
Marrain, Micah
10
Sheepshead Bay (
1:43.19
11
114
Theodore, Fanflor
12
East NY Transit
1:43.27
17
115
Lora, Brian
11
Christopher Colu
1:43.49
13
116
MOE, LEANDER
9
Lab Museum Unite
1:43.49
9
117
Miller, Drew
10
Lab Museum Unite
1:43.57
9
118
Hunter, Isaiah
9
Mott Haven
1:44.15
16
119
Disavino, Jacob
9
Brooklyn Technic
1:44.18
11
120
Londono, Sebastian
-
Aviation
1:44.19
13
121
Hannou, Christophe
12
John Bowne
1:44.33
10
122
Delince, William
11
Lab Museum Unite
1:44.36
8
123
Unk, Unk
10
Hunter College
1:44.51
11
124
Chowdhury, Princh
-
Aviation
1:44.54
13
125
Solano, Ruben
-
Bronx Of Science
1:44.55
16
126
Breuler, Peja
9
Brooklyn Technic
1:44.64
12
127
Brown, Jahvon
9
Boys & Girls
1:44.65
17
128
Ramsey, Mervyn
11
Sheepshead Bay (
1:44.98
13
129
Brown, Jiare
12
Boys & Girls
1:45.19
15
130
Aubourg, Joshua
9
James Madison
1:45.24
12
131
Sargurah, Sufiyan
9
Brooklyn Technic
1:45.42
17
132
Williams, Xayveon
-
Dewitt Clinton
1:45.61
14
133
Liu, Joseph
10
Bayside
1:45.70
14
134
Huang, Zhixi
11
Bronx Of Science
1:45.76
16
135
Gilkes, Christophe
11
Sheepshead Bay (
1:45.86
12
136
Dejesus, David
10
Bayside
1:46.13
14
137
Chen, Jespar
11
Hunter College
1:46.15
11
138
Ochoa, Jordi
-
Forest Hills
1:46.22
13
139
Zuniga, Jordan
-
William C Bryant
1:46.23
7
140
Thompson, Jaron
10
Queens Metropoli
1:46.30
12
141
Thomas, Reginald
10
Harry Van Arsdal
1:46.33
10
142
Wong, Kinming
-
Benjamin Cardozo
1:46.58
13
143
Cleary, Noah
11
Queens Metropoli
1:46.66
15
144
Fertig, Matthew
10
Bayside
1:46.89
14
145
Abdellaoui, Mehdi
9
Boys & Girls
1:46.96
16
146
Unk, Unk
10
Hunter College
1:47.01
11
147
LIN, FAN
-
Bayside
1:47.03
14
148
Bonilla, Alberto
12
Fiorello Laguard
1:47.10
12
149
HU, Bocheng
-
Evander Childs
1:47.65
14
150
Gyedu, Charles
-
Benjamin Banneke
1:47.68
10
151
Law, Voshon
-
Erasmus Hall
1:47.70
17
152
Green, Dexter
-
William C Bryant
1:47.75
16
153
Verjel, Jose
11
Francis Lewis
1:47.85
12
154
Edwards, Jamel
10
Benjamin Banneke
1:48.02
15
155
Baez, Steven
-
Murry Bergtraum
1:48.18
16
156
Mandey, Alessandro
-
William C Bryant
1:48.94
16
157
Gordon, Patrick
-
Harry S Truman
1:49.16
12
158
Best Lewis, Merari
10
William E Grady
1:49.58
14
159
Ramjit, Gavendra
-
Hillcrest
1:49.73
13
160
Baptiste, Christopher
9
Boys & Girls
1:50.06
17
161
Johnson, Keshaune
10
Erasmus Hall
1:51.06
13
162
Hutchinson, Calvin
-
Canarsie
1:51.54
7
163
Pellettieri, Noah
9
Hunter College
1:51.71
13
164
Paulino, Dariel
-
Harry Van Arsdal
1:52.20
15
165
Williams, Juwan
10
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:52.55
17
166
Mullings, Donte
9
Evander Childs
1:52.58
15
167
Poyo, Omar
12
Prospect Heights
1:52.72
17
168
Cavalier, Gabriel
-
Queens Metropoli
1:53.26
16
169
Michel, Edens
10
Hillcrest
1:53.55
10
170
Groh, Carter
-
Forest Hills
1:54.15
13
171
Marte, Brandon
9
Hillcrest
1:55.30
14
172
Martinez, Alfred
10
Bronx School-Law
1:56.60
15
173
Kasai, Yuta
-
Bronx Of Science
1:56.83
16
174
Valerio, Jefferson
9
Bronx School-Law
1:58.16
15
175
Hernandez, Xavier
-
Queens Metropoli
1:59.65
16
176
Daly, Timothy
9
Harry Van Arsdal
2:00.83
15
177
Stephen, Franklyn
9
Thomas Edison Vo
2:01.53
17
178
White, Devin
12
John Bowne
2:01.99
17
179
Cortes, Joseph
9
Harry Van Arsdal
2:02.08
15
180
Strickland II, John
-
Frederick Dougla
2:02.26
14
181
Welch, Jaylen
9
South Shore
2:02.94
14
182
Mustafic, Osman
-
Queens Metropoli
2:03.15
15
183
Budis, Demetrios
-
William C Bryant
2:04.75
16
184
Margarito, Armando
-
Curtis
2:09.17
15
185
Latif, Tahfimul
-
Hillcrest
2:09.20
16
186
David, Christian
-
Curtis
2:09.82
15
187
Laguna, Justin
-
Christopher Colu
2:09.90
15
188
Lewis, Jhamar
9
Franklin K Lane
2:11.16
8
189
Singh, Zachary
9
HS for Construct
2:11.68
16
190
Khan, Nabeel
12
John Bowne
2:13.95
17
191
Rivera-Martinez, Brand
11
Christopher Colu
2:14.00
15
192
Tejada, Albert
9
Bronx School-Law
2:15.66
15
193
Chery, Daryl
9
Clara Barton
2:19.01
17
194
Deleon, Carlos
12
John Bowne
2:22.54
17
195
Vega, Maverick
-
William C Bryant
2:23.70
16
196
Roberts, Chemar
9
Clara Barton
2:37.54
17
--
Louis, Ricardo
10
South Shore
DQ
4
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bicic, Muhamed
11
Townsend Harris
4:35.78
1
2
Greenberg, Samuel
12
Stuyvesant
4:36.73
1
3
Yaccarino, Michael
12
Brooklyn Technic
4:41.67
1
4
Webber, Michael
12
Bronx Of Science
4:43.34
1
5
Cunalata, Andre
12
Francis Lewis
4:46.00
1
6
Morden, Lance
11
Hunter College
4:48.53
1
7
Franco, Dustin
11
Curtis
4:49.38
1
8
NG, Harvey
11
Stuyvesant
4:49.61
1
9
Elliott, Jesse
12
Stuyvesant
4:49.88
1
10
Brooks, Jelani
12
Clara Barton
4:50.88
2
11
Veliz, Alexis
12
Midwood
4:51.60
1
12
Lofsnes Sco, Demian
-
Midwood
4:52.13
1
13
Cortes, Juan
11
Curtis
4:52.61
1
14
Herrera-Murphy, Graham
12
Bronx Of Science
4:53.37
2
15
Benjamin, Jared
12
Midwood
4:54.44
2
16
Dudick, Gregory
11
Stuyvesant
4:54.72
1
17
Horn, James
12
Benjamin Cardozo
4:56.06
2
18
Fairbanks, Matthew
10
Stuyvesant
4:58.36
2
19
Meissner, Liam
11
Bronx Of Science
4:58.60
4
20
Strandber, Jonathan
-
Curtis
4:58.75
1
21
Belber, Tobias
10
Midwood
4:59.59
2
22
Moulin, Hugo
11
Beacon School (N
4:59.60
5
23
Luo, Hong Jie
-
Hunter College
5:00.53
2
24
Nieves, Luis
11
Mott Haven
5:01.31
2
25
Vaidya, Agastya
11
Townsend Harris
5:01.50
3
26
Khadoo, Thomas
11
Francis Lewis
5:02.81
2
27
Zinner, Tobias
9
Stuyvesant
5:03.05
2
28
Effros, Zachary
10
Benjamin Cardozo
5:03.97
3
29
Sullivan, Matthew
12
Townsend Harris
5:04.03
2
30
Yeung, Harrison
9
Francis Lewis
5:05.15
2
31
Duong, Keenan
12
Francis Lewis
5:05.68
3
32
Park, John
11
Stuyvesant
5:05.97
3
33
Husanov, Golibjon
-
Forest Hills
5:06.15
4
34
Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu
11
Brooklyn Technic
5:06.55
2
35
Craven, Jack
9
Beacon School (N
5:07.52
3
36
Singh, Ramanpreet
-
Aviation
5:08.22
3
37
Toriello, Cy
10
Bronx Of Science
5:08.44
3
38
Bryant, Nichalos
-
Clara Barton
5:08.80
4
39
Chacko, Jonathan
10
Bayside
5:09.81
4
40
YEN, TIMOTHY
11
Benjamin Cardozo
5:10.30
2
41
Williams, Jesai
-
Cambria Heights
5:10.55
5
42
Scheffs Bevin, Leon
-
Bronx Of Science
5:11.73
4
43
Hein Htet, Min
10
Stuyvesant
5:11.91
3
44
Sit, Jesse
10
Stuyvesant
5:11.92
3
45
Fahie, Devonte
11
Dewitt Clinton
5:13.09
2
46
Ojeda-Fei, Benjamin
-
Hunter College
5:14.16
2
47
Wade, William
9
Bronx Of Science
5:14.77
4
48
Clark, Jackson
10
Bronx Of Science
5:15.57
3
49
Singh, Alvin
10
Queens Metropoli
5:15.72
4
50
Delmonaco, Alessandro
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:15.83
3
51
Martinez, Luis
-
Mott Haven
5:16.10
9
52
Merlinsky, David
11
Stuyvesant
5:16.79
3
53
Henriquez, Zachary
11
Curtis
5:18.04
6
54
Toure, Abdoulaye
-
Dewitt Clinton
5:20.09
2
55
Zaman, Ibrahim
11
Brooklyn Technic
5:20.22
4
56
Durante, Daniel
9
Midwood
5:20.91
4
57
Vargas, Raymond
11
HS for Construct
5:21.94
4
58
Mejia, Nicholas
10
HS for Construct
5:22.19
4
59
Van Schendel, Konstantin
9
Brooklyn Technic
5:22.36
5
60
Pena, Rodolfo
11
Midwood
5:22.76
4
61
Edney, Matthew
9
Bronx Of Science
5:23.63
4
62
Gratereaux, Carlos
-
Dewitt Clinton
5:23.73
3
63
Zhang, Justin
9
Stuyvesant
5:23.80
5
64
Beaufils, Merlin
9
Brooklyn Technic
5:23.80
4
65
Sinclair, Adrian
12
Springfield Gard
5:24.18
4
66
Mirana, Angel
11
Queens Metropoli
5:24.92
5
67
Ellis, Yehia
9
Brooklyn Technic
5:27.26
3
68
Tenezaca, Cristian
-
Aviation
5:27.38
4
69
Machuca, Willy
12
Francis Lewis
5:29.98
6
70
Aparicio, Fernando
-
HS for Construct
5:30.72
5
71
Goldstein, Trevor
11
Brooklyn Technic
5:31.59
3
72
Huang, Johnny
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:32.17
5
73
Muhammad Graham, Imani
10
Medgar Evers Col
5:34.15
3
74
QU, Jimmy
11
Francis Lewis
5:35.24
6
75
Garcia, David
10
Midwood
5:35.99
5
76
Jaffe, Max
9
Bronx Of Science
5:36.27
5
77
Mejia, Danny
10
Midwood
5:37.22
6
78
Ecos, Achilles
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:37.41
4
79
Gardy, Benjamin
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:37.60
5
80
Persaud, Kyle
10
HS for Construct
5:38.45
5
81
Victoria, Oscar
-
John F Kennedy
5:38.53
5
82
Flores, John
-
William C Bryant
5:39.67
5
83
Samoleski, Edward
9
Francis Lewis
5:40.09
6
84
Jaikarran, Adarsh
-
HS for Construct
5:40.40
7
85
Shah, Qismat
-
Midwood
5:41.06
5
86
Domfeh, Kevin
-
John F Kennedy
5:41.47
7
87
Wolk, Zachary
9
Francis Lewis
5:43.10
6
88
Sharafaldin, Aessam
10
Midwood
5:43.11
5
89
Sulker, Dellon
10
Erasmus Hall
5:43.13
9
90
Wong, Kinming
-
Benjamin Cardozo
5:43.91
3
91
Arias, Leonardo
9
HS for Construct
5:43.96
7
92
Houlihan, John
9
Francis Lewis
5:44.08
6
93
Orea, Romeo
-
Aviation
5:44.41
6
94
Ahmed, Abdulla
-
William C Bryant
5:44.43
5
95
Cadle, Raynel
11
John F Kennedy
5:44.74
7
96
Chen, Julian
10
Francis Lewis
5:45.07
6
97
Chiriboga, Wilmer
12
John F Kennedy
5:46.54
5
98
Molina, Zion
9
HS for Construct
5:49.15
9
99
Amaxtal, Jovani
-
William C Bryant
5:49.21
5
100
Hoo, Caleb
9
Stuyvesant
5:49.45
6
101
Smith Butlee, Bryant
12
Midwood
5:49.59
5
102
Garcia, Brandon
-
Murry Bergtraum
5:49.70
7
103
Johnson, Karunaraj
10
Bayside
5:50.02
8
104
Fowlkes, William
9
Brooklyn Technic
5:51.55
6
105
Ramirez, Christian
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:51.80
6
106
Colon, William
-
Far Rockaway
5:52.62
7
107
Giron Ovel, Anthony
11
Francis Lewis
5:53.04
9
108
Naula, Jose
-
William C Bryant
5:53.57
6
109
Espinal, Alex
-
Harry Van Arsdal
5:54.35
6
110
Nurilov, Michael
12
Midwood
5:54.45
6
111
Tovar, Johnathan
-
Grover Cleveland
5:55.91
7
112
Small, Jermaine
9
Midwood
5:56.23
6
113
Moreno, Kevin
-
Aviation
5:56.45
6
114
Arfeen, Abdul
-
William C Bryant
5:56.67
9
115
Suknannan, Shaun
9
HS for Construct
5:58.11
9
116
Abouhasswa, Omar
10
Francis Lewis
5:58.67
7
117
Theodore, Fanflor
12
East NY Transit
5:59.38
9
118
Gyal Sherpa, Ngima
-
Aviation
6:00.14
4
119
Kramer, Gen
9
Townsend Harris
6:00.40
7
120
Ostaszewski, Krzysztof
-
James Petrides
6:00.61
9
121
Gurung, Prabin
-
Grover Cleveland
6:02.35
7
122
Laird, Maxwell
9
Brooklyn Technic
6:02.44
7
123
Saldana, Anthony
-
James Petrides
6:02.70
9
124
Costa, Tilok
-
William C Bryant
6:03.24
7
125
Chin, Spencer
10
Bayside
6:04.45
9
126
Oliveria, Jonathan
10
Queens Metropoli
6:06.88
7
127
Campis, Isac
10
Francis Lewis
6:09.30
7
128
Shapiro, Ryan
-
Beacon School (N
6:13.51
7
129
Kobara, Emmanuel
-
John F Kennedy
6:13.83
6
130
Noor, Kowshik
-
Hillcrest
6:14.22
7
131
Nguyen, Ethan
9
Francis Lewis
6:16.27
9
132
Coronado, Jerry
9
Manhattan Center
6:17.08
9
133
Singh, Harmanpree
-
HS for Construct
6:20.09
6
134
Andreou, Alexandros
10
Benjamin Cardozo
6:21.60
7
135
Best Lewis, Merari
10
William E Grady
6:21.93
9
136
Li, Solomon
9
Bronx Of Science
6:22.16
9
137
Kharmats, Leo
10
Brooklyn Technic
6:25.35
7
138
Daurio, Christophe
-
James Petrides
6:29.32
9
139
Thind, Jazzbir
10
Bayside
6:29.70
8
140
Kaufman, Max
10
Francis Lewis
6:32.01
8
141
Barnes, Maxwell
9
Lab Museum Unite
6:33.30
8
142
Mary JR, Claude
-
Midwood
6:33.48
8
143
Badiaga, Gassou
-
Bayside
6:34.53
9
144
Carrington, Steven
-
Curtis
6:34.76
7
145
Singh, Maninder
10
Bayside
6:34.94
8
146
Zhang, Nathan
9
Midwood
6:37.64
8
147
Kodra, Andi
-
Bronx Of Science
6:37.97
9
148
Ramphal, Arun
10
Bayside
6:40.70
8
149
Valerio, Giancarlos
-
Grover Cleveland
6:41.68
8
150
Lee, Marshall
-
Midwood
6:42.83
8
151
Zhou, Damon
9
Midwood
6:45.50
8
152
Akhtar, Sami
-
Midwood
6:45.90
8
153
Abdelmessih, Mark
-
Grover Cleveland
6:46.58
8
154
Rutherford, Mark
11
John F Kennedy
6:48.40
8
155
Dhar Patel, Harsh
-
William C Bryant
6:51.02
8
156
Shad, Rayhan
-
Midwood
6:51.09
8
157
Flores, Kenyi
-
William C Bryant
6:51.71
8
158
Tafarella, Leonardo
-
Grover Cleveland
6:52.44
8
159
Wong, Edwin
-
Midwood
6:52.67
8
160
Arrendell, Julian
10
East NY Transit
6:54.01
9
161
Barotov, Firuz
-
Midwood
6:55.26
8
162
Manrique, Orly
-
Queens Metropoli
7:10.56
9
163
Murphy, Ryan
9
Francis Lewis
7:22.21
9
164
Kelly, Michael
9
Brooklyn Technic
7:36.21
9
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tavangar, Kiyan
11
Stuyvesant
9:54.61
0
2
Freeman, Benjamin
12
Beacon School (N
9:54.64
0
3
Humberto, Wallace
11
James Madison
10:20.43
0
4
Erazo, Dennil
11
Queens Metropoli
10:21.70
0
5
Houts, Leo
11
Brooklyn Technic
10:30.97
0
6
Maldonado, Leonardo
9
Fiorello Laguard
10:50.34
0
7
Strandberg, Justin
11
Curtis
10:50.97
0
8
Sherman, Evan
9
Brooklyn Technic
10:52.23
0
9
Lee, Alexander
11
Brooklyn Technic
10:53.40
0
10
Potoskie, Nicholas
-
Fiorello Laguard
10:53.82
0
11
Horn, James
12
Benjamin Cardozo
10:57.62
0
12
Toro, Sebastian
12
Bayside
11:04.25
0
13
Sullivan, Matthew
12
Townsend Harris
11:14.99
0
14
Siri Martinez, Luis
-
Mott Haven
11:28.13
0
15
Effros, Zachary
10
Benjamin Cardozo
11:30.04
0
16
Everett, Max
11
Hunter College
11:34.46
0
17
Vaidya, Agastya
11
Townsend Harris
11:48.03
0
18
Kerr, Devante
-
Hillcrest
12:04.97
0
19
Bianchi, Davide
10
Fiorello Laguard
12:18.23
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Divaughn
12
John F Kennedy
7.57
nwi
0
2
Griffiths, Ronaldo
11
Clara Barton
7.73
nwi
0
3
Villaman, Denzel
12
Franklin K Lane
7.85
nwi
0
4
Brown, Tai
10
Midwood
7.87
nwi
0
5
Williams, Justice
11
Townsend Harris
8.44
nwi
0
6
Cao, Eric
11
Stuyvesant
8.50
nwi
0
7
Brusco, Darius
11
Franklin K Lane
8.61
nwi
0
8
Sosnicki, Adam
11
Townsend Harris
8.69
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Divaughn
12
John F Kennedy
7.75
nwi
3
2
Griffiths, Ronaldo
11
Clara Barton
7.88
nwi
2
3
Brown, Tai
10
Midwood
7.96
nwi
4
4
Villaman, Denzel
12
Franklin K Lane
8.08
nwi
1
5
Williams, Justice
11
Townsend Harris
8.33
nwi
2
6
Brusco, Darius
11
Franklin K Lane
8.39
nwi
4
7
Cao, Eric
11
Stuyvesant
8.52
nwi
1
8
Sosnicki, Adam
11
Townsend Harris
8.67
nwi
2
9
Michel, Stephan Jean
-
Franklin K Lane
8.69
nwi
3
10
Fairweather Lewis, Natha
10
Medgar Evers Col
8.88
nwi
4
11
Velez, Joseph
11
Francis Lewis
9.11
nwi
3
12
Banful, Humphrey
10
Clara Barton
9.55
nwi
1
13
Khan, Amin
-
Forest Hills
9.78
nwi
4
14
Edwards-Gaher, Liam
-
Hunter College
9.83
nwi
1
15
Rosario, Edwin
11
Dewitt Clinton
9.94
nwi
1
16
Nousad, Fahim
12
Townsend Harris
10.54
nwi
3
17
Menchaca, Pat
11
Townsend Harris
10.92
nwi
4
18
Persaud, Vickash
-
Townsend Harris
10.93
nwi
1
19
Cheng, Charles
9
Stuyvesant
11.02
nwi
2
20
Vazquez, Logan
11
Bayside
11.07
nwi
1
21
Service, Joshua
9
Martin Van Buren
11.17
nwi
4
22
Dhamecha, Dhiren
-
Forest Hills
11.45
nwi
2
23
Abbas, Farsam
9
Bayside
11.67
nwi
3
24
Xiao, Joseph
9
Hunter College
12.06
nwi
3
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:31.88
0
2
Relay Team
Franklin K Lane
1:32.85
0
3
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:33.05
0
4
Relay Team
Far Rockaway
1:33.06
0
5
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:33.70
0
6
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
1:34.59
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Taft Educational
1:39.14
0
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:39.98
0
3
Relay Team
South Shore
1:44.42
0
4
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
1:48.84
0
5
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:49.22
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:32.93
2
2
Relay Team
Franklin K Lane
1:33.63
9
3
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:33.80
5
4
Relay Team
Far Rockaway
1:34.07
8
5
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
1:34.23
4
6
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:34.27
3
7
Relay Team
South Shore
1:34.93
1
8
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
1:35.22
11
9
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:35.29
7
10
Relay Team
Harry S Truman
1:35.43
10
11
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:35.67
6
12
Relay Team
East NY Transit
1:36.32
12
13
Relay Team
Bayside
1:36.51
1
14
Relay Team
James Madison
1:36.77
2
15
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:36.96
5
16
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
1:37.64
2
17
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
1:38.25
1
18
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:38.95
10
19
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
1:39.13
11
20
Relay Team
Thomas Edison Vo
1:39.39
5
21
Relay Team
South Shore
1:39.76
4
22
Relay Team
Bayside
1:39.81
3
23
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
1:40.71
7
24
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:40.97
12
25
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:41.28
9
26
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
1:41.28
10
27
Relay Team
Aviation
1:41.41
3
28
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
1:41.67
6
29
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:41.78
4
30
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
1:41.91
5
31
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
1:42.54
10
32
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
1:42.95
9
33
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
1:43.07
6
34
Relay Team
James Madison
1:43.36
8
35
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
1:43.94
11
36
Relay Team
Hillcrest
1:44.29
1
37
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
1:44.69
12
38
Relay Team
Herbert H Lehman
1:44.94
7
39
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
1:45.30
1
40
Relay Team
Bayside
1:45.32
6
41
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:45.53
8
42
Relay Team
Abraham Lincoln
1:45.98
10
43
Relay Team
James Madison
1:46.26
3
44
Relay Team
Bronx School-Law
1:46.70
8
45
Relay Team
Mott Haven
1:46.95
11
46
Relay Team
Queens Metropoli
1:47.03
5
47
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
1:47.85
4
48
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
1:48.58
9
49
Relay Team
Murry Bergtraum
1:48.96
8
50
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
1:49.56
2
51
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
1:49.56
4
52
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
1:49.65
6
53
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
1:49.66
3
54
Relay Team
William C Bryant
1:49.76
7
55
Relay Team
John Bowne
1:50.49
9
56
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
1:50.93
9
57
Relay Team
Lab Museum Unite
1:51.46
6
58
Relay Team
Fiorello Laguard
1:51.93
12
59
Relay Team
Hillcrest
1:52.54
11
60
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:53.60
7
61
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
1:55.24
5
62
Relay Team
Bronx School-Law
1:56.82
1
63
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:56.88
3
64
Relay Team
Queens Metropoli
2:02.42
10
--
Relay Team
Martin L King Jr
DQ
12
--
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
DQ
7
--
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
DQ
8
--
Relay Team
James Madison
DQ
11
Mens 4x200 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Taft Educational
1:40.80
2
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:42.12
1
3
Relay Team
South Shore
1:46.07
3
4
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
1:49.39
1
5
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
1:49.43
2
6
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:49.47
1
7
Relay Team
HS for Construct
1:50.00
2
8
Relay Team
East NY Transit
1:50.88
1
9
Relay Team
The Queens HS of
1:52.89
3
10
Relay Team
Martin Van Buren
1:53.24
1
11
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
1:54.76
3
12
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
1:55.00
2
13
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:57.68
2
14
Relay Team
Hunter College
1:58.82
3
--
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
DQ
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
3:26.10
1
2
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
3:32.72
3
3
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
3:35.66
1
4
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
3:36.82
1
5
Relay Team
Taft Educational
3:37.24
1
6
Relay Team
South Shore
3:37.59
1
7
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
3:40.04
2
8
Relay Team
Evander Childs
3:42.69
2
9
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
3:43.61
2
10
Relay Team
Sheepshead Bay (
3:43.94
2
11
Relay Team
Thomas Edison Vo
3:45.11
3
12
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
3:46.04
2
13
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
3:46.85
1
14
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
3:47.61
2
15
Relay Team
Curtis
3:53.22
3
16
Relay Team
Forest Hills
3:57.89
3
17
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
3:58.15
3
18
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
4:01.76
3
19
Relay Team
Thomas Edison Vo
4:06.63
4
20
Relay Team
Evander Childs
4:07.64
4
21
Relay Team
Hunter College
4:09.80
4
22
Relay Team
Queens Metropoli
4:15.05
4
23
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
4:24.92
4
24
Relay Team
Thomas Edison Vo
4:27.31
4
Mens 4x400 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
4:06.54
0
2
Relay Team
Hunter College
4:08.67
0
3
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
4:10.66
0
4
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
4:13.59
0
5
Relay Team
South Shore
4:17.44
0
6
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
4:18.56
0
7
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
4:24.55
0
8
Relay Team
Hunter College
4:32.46
0
9
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
4:39.76
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
8:12.91
1
2
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
8:20.42
1
3
Relay Team
Curtis
8:36.09
1
4
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
9:04.88
1
5
Relay Team
HS for Construct
9:08.29
1
6
Relay Team
Queens Metropoli
9:08.94
1
7
Relay Team
Hunter College
9:10.64
2
8
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
9:18.04
2
9
Relay Team
Hunter College
9:18.98
2
10
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
9:22.46
1
11
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
9:22.93
1
12
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
9:25.91
1
13
Relay Team
Clara Barton
9:30.72
2
14
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
9:36.41
1
15
Relay Team
East NY Transit
9:38.88
2
16
Relay Team
East NY Transit
9:49.20
2
17
Relay Team
Aviation
9:49.37
2
18
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
10:07.80
2
19
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
10:12.15
2
20
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
10:18.15
2
21
Relay Team
William C Bryant
10:23.67
2
22
Relay Team
Queens Metropoli
10:50.29
2
23
Relay Team
William C Bryant
10:51.59
2
24
Relay Team
HS for Construct
11:15.02
2
25
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
11:39.95
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGregor, Oshane
12
South Shore
46-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
12
Medgar Evers Col
44-01.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Michel, Vilmar Jean
-
Franklin K Lane
41-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Rodriguez, David
12
Thomas Jefferson
41-03.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Rowe McKen, Deandre
-
Roosevelt Educat
39-10.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Mollison, Justin
12
Brooklyn Technic
39-05.25
(508.00m)
0
7
Berry, Keon
11
Clara Barton
38-11.25
(508.00m)
0
8
McCoy, Saul
11
Bayside
38-04.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Maignan, Samuel
-
Hillcrest
37-05.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Ford, Dayvon
-
Harry S Truman
35-11.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Hasan, Sam
-
Walton Campus
35-05.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Vernet, Marcus
-
Lafayette Ed. Ce
35-05.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Hylton, Knikai
12
Boys & Girls
34-09.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Bhaskar, Hardik
11
Francis Lewis
34-08.75
(508.00m)
0
15
Gordon, Floyd
11
Clara Barton
34-01.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Pan, Deric
-
Bronx Of Science
34-00.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Castillo, Jefry
-
Evander Childs
33-04.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Anie, Emmanuel
11
Evander Childs
33-03.75
(508.00m)
0
19
Leslie, Dante
-
Roosevelt Educat
33-03.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Wilson, Radcliffe
12
Prospect Heights
32-10.00
(508.00m)
0
21
White, Shalome
10
Sheepshead Bay (
32-06.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Rivero, Mason
-
Townsend Harris
31-10.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Brown, Jiare
12
Boys & Girls
31-08.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Rius Valor, Pau
12
Hunter College
31-04.75
(508.00m)
0
25
Unk, Unk
10
Hunter College
31-03.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Smith, Mikah
12
Benjamin Banneke
31-00.25
(508.00m)
0
27
Vazquez, Lucas
10
Bayside
30-05.75
(508.00m)
0
28
Lee, Derek
-
Bronx Of Science
30-03.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Grant, Rapheal
-
Hillcrest
29-11.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Shayev, David
-
James Madison
29-10.75
(508.00m)
0
31
Hernandez, Julian
10
Bayside
29-02.25
(508.00m)
0
32
Abu, Fahad
-
Harry S Truman
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Robles, David
-
Aviation
28-02.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Gray, Leaundre
10
Bayside
28-00.25
(508.00m)
0
35
Smith, Tre
-
Dewitt Clinton
27-11.25
(508.00m)
0
36
Edwards, Mark
10
Evander Childs
27-10.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Abiad, Mohammed
-
Bronx Of Science
27-09.50
(508.00m)
0
38
Huang, Jiaming
12
Bronx Of Science
27-04.50
(508.00m)
0
39
Williams, Kuron
-
Roosevelt Educat
27-01.50
(508.00m)
0
40
Naraine, Dharamraj
-
Richmond Hill
27-01.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Balutiu, Ronald
-
Hunter College
27-00.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Lopez, Dennis
-
Christopher Colu
25-11.75
(508.00m)
0
43
Xiedeng, Shijie
10
Stuyvesant
25-10.25
(508.00m)
0
44
Harry, Raphael
-
James Madison
25-07.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Hussain, Labib
-
Bronx Of Science
25-02.00
(508.00m)
0
46
Yong Park, Jai
-
Bronx Of Science
24-11.00
(508.00m)
0
47
Buchanan, Brian
11
East NY Transit
24-08.00
(508.00m)
0
48
Nelson, Khaleel
-
Harry Van Arsdal
23-11.00
(508.00m)
0
49
Karinah, Mohamed
-
Walton Campus
23-10.00
(508.00m)
0
50
Chen, David
-
Aviation
23-00.00
(508.00m)
0
51
Tinglin, Marcus
-
Abraham Lincoln
22-11.25
(508.00m)
0
52
Cingari, Joseph
10
William E Grady
22-11.00
(508.00m)
0
53
Seung Kim, Min
-
Townsend Harris
22-05.50
(508.00m)
0
54
Ortega, David
-
Far Rockaway
21-11.00
(508.00m)
0
55
Deshong, Dujour
-
James Madison
21-09.00
(508.00m)
0
56
Kissoon, Kieran
12
Springfield Gard
21-05.50
(508.00m)
0
57
Ralph, Joshua
9
Taft Educational
21-04.25
(508.00m)
0
58
Lula, Kevin
10
Stuyvesant
21-03.00
(508.00m)
0
59
Burrell, Tylor
9
Lafayette Ed. Ce
20-11.00
(508.00m)
0
60
Ramcharan, Dylan
-
Richmond Hill
20-05.00
(508.00m)
0
61
Ant Efrom, Thomas
-
The Queens HS of
20-01.50
(508.00m)
0
62
Mahadeo, Nevin
-
The Queens HS of
19-05.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sosnicki, Adam
11
Townsend Harris
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Larmond, Kristoffsh
-
Herbert H Lehman
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Chambers, Gamala
-
Herbert H Lehman
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Chen, Jackson
11
Francis Lewis
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Persaud, Vickash
-
Townsend Harris
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Woods, Matthew
-
Harry S Truman
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Abu, Fahad
-
Harry S Truman
NH
(--)
0
--
Brown, Tai
10
Midwood
NH
(--)
0
--
Zheng, Ash
10
Stuyvesant
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
NG, Galen
12
Stuyvesant
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Rius Valor, Pau
12
Hunter College
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Lipkin, Ben
12
Bronx Of Science
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Vysochyn, Volodymyr
-
Forest Hills
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Wu, Daymon
12
Bayside
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Lo, Graham
10
Stuyvesant
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Bernard, Lincoln
-
Beacon School (N
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Mielnik, Arthur
12
Bronx Of Science
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Kushnirs, Nathaniel
-
Bronx Of Science
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Huang, Zhixi
11
Bronx Of Science
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Gideon, Jonathan
9
Francis Lewis
NH
(--)
0
--
Yee, Damien
10
Bayside
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westcarr, Theodore
12
South Shore
21-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Dickerson, Kenneth
-
Evander Childs
20-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Innis, Bariki
11
Taft Educational
19-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Guthrie, Jeffers
12
Hunter College
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Cao, Eric
11
Stuyvesant
19-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Alexander, Hakeem
12
Thomas Jefferson
19-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Goldstein, Jeremy
11
Beacon School (N
18-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Rutledge, Davian
11
Dewitt Clinton
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Moorer, Jordan
11
HS for Construct
18-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Rodriguez, Bryan
9
Taft Educational
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Campbell, Micah
-
Christopher Colu
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Manswell, Matthew
10
HS for Construct
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Ford, Antonio
12
Taft Educational
17-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Constable, Kuwayne
-
Christopher Colu
17-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Yang, Eliot
12
Hunter College
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Kyriakides, Nicolas
10
Midwood
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Jeune, Juvensen
12
South Shore
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Lewis, Travis
10
Martin Van Buren
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Wilson, Radcliffe
12
Prospect Heights
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Mann, Isaiah
12
Queens Metropoli
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Fleurentin, Gaetan
10
Benjamin Cardozo
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Riccardo, Zachary
11
Benjamin Cardozo
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Hall, Nason
-
Aviation
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Sheehan, Ryan
-
Bronx Of Science
15-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
XU, Raymond
10
Midwood
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Montalbano, Russell
9
Hunter College
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Cope, Derek
-
Beacon School (N
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Aristidle, Edwin
11
Midwood
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Viorge, Joshua
10
Townsend Harris
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Ermendi, Angelo
9
HS for Construct
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Gundersen, Logan
-
Benjamin Cardozo
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Contreras, Marco
-
Aviation
13-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Lumelino, Rivaldo
9
HS for Construct
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Mawla, Habib
9
Taft Educational
13-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Mane, Salif
9
Taft Educational
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Che, Eric
9
Hunter College
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Chowdhury, Udipto
10
Townsend Harris
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Perez, Luis
-
Aviation
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Chou, Jonathan
-
Aviation
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Innis, Bariki
11
Taft Educational
42-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Guthrie, Jeffers
12
Hunter College
41-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Horta, Emmanuel
12
Lafayette Ed. Ce
39-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Berger, Donald
12
Thomas Jefferson
39-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Moorer, Jordan
11
HS for Construct
38-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Fleurentin, Gaetan
10
Benjamin Cardozo
38-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Sawhney, Satya
12
Bronx Of Science
38-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Velez, Joseph
11
Francis Lewis
37-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Zheng, Richard
-
Hunter College
36-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Choi, Jonathan
10
Stuyvesant
36-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Miranda, Joseph
11
Francis Lewis
34-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Opoku, Prince
11
Bayside
34-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Kleppel, Justin
9
Francis Lewis
32-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Riccardo, Zachary
11
Benjamin Cardozo
32-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Perez, Ricky
9
HS for Construct
31-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Shepherd, Jasiah
10
Lafayette Ed. Ce
31-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Badiaga, Gassou
-
Bayside
30-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Gundersen, Logan
-
Benjamin Cardozo
30-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
LI, Samson
10
Bayside
28-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Singh, Udhayvir
9
Francis Lewis
28-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Llivizaca, Edison
-
Bayside
27-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Perez, Luis
-
Aviation
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowe McKen, Deandre
-
Roosevelt Educat
55-06.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Berry, Keon
11
Clara Barton
44-11.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Gordon, Floyd
11
Clara Barton
42-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Rivero, Mason
-
Townsend Harris
41-10.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Rodriguez, David
12
Thomas Jefferson
37-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Leslie, Dante
-
Roosevelt Educat
34-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Francis, Rohan
-
Evander Childs
32-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Williams, Kuron
-
Roosevelt Educat
30-11.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Stevenson, Isiah
11
Evander Childs
29-01.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Bhaskar, Hardik
11
Francis Lewis
28-06.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Edwards, Mark
10
Evander Childs
25-07.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Seung Kim, Min
-
Townsend Harris
25-04.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Johnson, Dimario
-
Roosevelt Educat
25-01.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Castillo, Jefry
-
Evander Childs
24-02.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Rius Valor, Pau
12
Hunter College
FOUL
(--)
0
--
McCoy, Saul
11
Bayside
ND
(--)
0
--
Gray, Leaundre
10
Bayside
ND
(--)
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, D'Jai
12
Benjamin Cardozo
7.18
0
2
Anderson, Charnice
12
Paul Robeson for
7.28
0
3
Jackson, Dominique
10
Christopher Colu
7.43
0
4
Straker, Zuri
11
Frederick Dougla
7.48
0
5
Myers, Sophia
10
The Queens HS of
7.50
0
6
Welch, Isis
12
Frederick Dougla
7.50
0
7
Magassouba, Mariam
11
Harry S Truman
7.51
0
8
Wade, Sukanya
11
Frederick Dougla
7.61
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Charnice
12
Paul Robeson for
7.28
2
2
Baker, D'Jai
12
Benjamin Cardozo
7.31
6
3
Jackson, Dominique
10
Christopher Colu
7.39
8
4
Magassouba, Mariam
11
Harry S Truman
7.40
3
5
Myers, Sophia
10
The Queens HS of
7.45
7
6
Straker, Zuri
11
Frederick Dougla
7.45
1
7
Welch, Isis
12
Frederick Dougla
7.46
3
8
Wade, Sukanya
11
Frederick Dougla
7.49
4
9
Osei Boateng, Marion
11
Christopher Colu
7.50
7
10
Brown, Naomi
-
Brooklyn High-La
7.51
6
11
Griffith, Daniella
10
Medgar Evers Col
7.52
6
12
Martinez, Tatianna
9
Benjamin Cardozo
7.54
4
13
McDonald, Briana
11
Young Women's Le
7.57
2
14
Evans, Mackenzie
10
Midwood
7.59
5
15
Peoples, Paris
10
Benjamin Cardozo
7.60
5
16
Innis, Astia
12
Taft Educational
7.60
2
17
Prussia, Ashli
12
Erasmus Hall
7.61
8
18
Miles, Sheala
-
Brooklyn High-La
7.65
8
19
Pierce, Ashley
12
Paul Robeson for
7.68
7
20
Goffe, Toshel
9
Paul Robeson for
7.68
16
21
Matthews, Jade
-
Thomas Edison Vo
7.69
4
22
Plummer, Dajah
12
The Queens HS of
7.70
6
22
Mohammed, Shania
10
James Madison
7.70
5
24
West, Imanni
12
Springfield Gard
7.73
7
25
Brown, Deavion
10
Fashion Industri
7.75
5
26
Letford, Afiya
12
Medgar Evers Col
7.76
7
27
Pinnock, Willantha
10
Medgar Evers Col
7.76
2
28
McCarthy, Mellisa
10
Bayside
7.77
8
29
Jackson, Kendall
10
Dewitt Clinton
7.77
4
30
McKnight, Keanna
12
Springfield Gard
7.77
1
31
Lewis, Chantel
12
Manhattan Center
7.77
8
32
Hall, Nikita
-
Evander Childs
7.80
5
33
Aquino, Bianca
12
Midwood
7.80
7
34
Burt, Antonia
12
Harry S Truman
7.82
8
35
James, Megan
12
Clara Barton
7.83
8
36
Addane, Lisa
11
Harry S Truman
7.83
13
37
Williams, Cameron
12
Dewitt Clinton
7.84
1
38
Anifowoshe, Aminat
12
James Madison
7.85
20
39
Perrier, Katriel
10
Springfield Gard
7.89
6
40
Smith, Lorie
10
Springfield Gard
7.91
8
41
Brown, Aliah
11
Martin Van Buren
7.91
3
42
Lyons, Janai
10
Medgar Evers Col
7.91
1
43
Emanuel, Deneka
11
Erasmus Hall
7.92
5
44
Brown, Shayla
-
Paul Robeson for
7.93
17
45
Sheridan, Taela
9
Evander Childs
7.93
6
46
Sadler, Tricia
11
Harry S Truman
7.93
14
47
Ashwood, Tiffany
11
Harry Van Arsdal
7.93
14
48
Mckenzie, Taylor
11
NEST+m
7.95
42
49
Wilson, Denai
-
John F Kennedy
7.95
14
50
Hartridge, Beatrice
10
Law Enforcement
7.98
10
51
Williams, Toniann
-
Harry S Truman
7.98
19
52
Owens, Angelique
12
Springfield Gard
7.99
12
53
McLeod, Shannieka
12
Clara Barton
8.00
3
54
Green, Joshuana
9
Evander Childs
8.01
7
55
Morgan, Sabeena
12
Thomas Jefferson
8.02
25
56
Cates, Tianna
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.02
13
57
Olagunju, Christiana
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.03
6
58
Anderson, Aaliyah
9
Paul Robeson for
8.04
10
59
Granobles, Kassandra
9
HS for Construct
8.06
2
60
Lambert, Julissa
12
Herbert H Lehman
8.07
2
61
Ottey, Deidre
10
John F Kennedy
8.07
30
62
Alvarez, Lucia
11
Washington Heigh
8.07
10
63
Stone, Tyra
9
George Washingto
8.10
38
63
Henson, Diamond
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.10
20
65
Sheppard, Jaylynn
11
HS for Construct
8.11
40
66
Gordon, Tammi
12
Springfield Gard
8.12
4
67
Gordon, Nyeira
11
James Madison
8.14
4
68
Young, Shakia
12
Adlai E Stevenso
8.15
17
69
Madison, Alaysia
11
Richmond Hill
8.15
14
70
Deane, Kaia
10
Erasmus Hall
8.16
4
71
Wilson, Shinelle
10
Springfield Gard
8.16
11
72
Bell, Layla
10
Paul Robeson for
8.16
1
73
Reynolds, Kara
-
Queens Gateway
8.17
9
74
Medy, Imani
11
York Early Colle
8.17
3
74
Smalls, Serena
10
The Queens HS of
8.17
11
76
Whalen, Najimy
9
Benjamin Banneke
8.18
29
77
Fraser, Alicia
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.20
15
78
Torres, Danna
-
HS for Construct
8.22
41
79
Warrick, Lanaisia
9
Richmond Hill
8.24
12
80
Worrell, Shareese
12
Erasmus Hall
8.25
19
81
Peters, Tyleesha
10
Erasmus Hall
8.26
5
82
Tribble, Melissa
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.27
12
83
Magassouba, Awa
10
Manhattan Center
8.28
10
84
Pollard, Daianya
-
Abraham Lincoln
8.29
30
85
Colas, Tyler
10
Medgar Evers Col
8.31
15
85
Coulthurst Jo, Rhea
-
Prospect Heights
8.31
38
87
Rhone, Nevaeh
9
Young Women's Le
8.32
8
88
Lawson, Alexus
11
Law Enforcement
8.33
18
89
Callender, Sarah
9
Frederick Dougla
8.34
3
90
Rose, Shilah
-
James Madison
8.34
29
91
Grant, Nadia
-
Franklin K Lane
8.35
13
92
Rawlins, Alycia
-
Harry S Truman
8.37
14
92
Butcher, Anastasia
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.37
18
94
Marshman, Janae
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.37
21
95
Sealy, Tatyana
11
Fort Hamilton
8.38
17
100
Bowen, Allyssa
9
Paul Robeson for
8.39
20
100
Coulibaly, Mariam
10
Herbert H Lehman
8.39
1
96
Hylton, Serena
-
Jamaica
8.39
10
96
Watkis, Juecia
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.39
1
98
Olowu, Folake
-
James Madison
8.39
30
99
Clarke, Briana
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.39
15
102
Pope, Vivica
-
Thomas Jefferson
8.41
24
103
LI, Jenny
9
Manhattan Center
8.41
19
104
Lawson, Keniesha
-
Benjamin Cardozo
8.42
3
105
Walker, Alexcia
11
South Bronx
8.42
19
106
Drysdale, Trishana
-
Evander Childs
8.43
17
107
Thorne Felton, Cheyenne
10
Harry Van Arsdal
8.43
15
108
Williamson, Lashana
10
Richmond Hill
8.45
18
109
Huling, Jeneen
-
Washington Heigh
8.45
17
110
Deokinandan, Anjali
11
York Early Colle
8.46
9
111
Smith, Nahee
12
Martin Van Buren
8.47
4
112
Devilme, Shaharah
-
South Shore
8.47
11
113
Bartley, Shanique
-
Campus Magnet
8.48
2
114
Bryan, Jeanelle
10
Pathways College
8.48
18
115
Stephens, Danielle
10
Springfield Gard
8.49
20
116
Fitzpatrick, Jada
12
Springfield Gard
8.51
13
117
Toussaint, Nichole
10
John F Kennedy
8.52
29
118
Daniels, Nadiya
10
Roosevelt Educat
8.54
31
119
Campbell, Deandria
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.55
13
120
Oduro, Michelle
9
Taft Educational
8.55
36
121
Santos, Adelyn
11
Roosevelt Educat
8.56
30
122
Kihulo, Halimah
-
Francis Lewis
8.57
6
123
Vassell, Nickayla
-
Hillcrest
8.57
29
124
Scott, Renique
-
Clara Barton
8.58
10
125
Mirville, Ashanti
11
Law Enforcement
8.58
16
126
Barnes, Delise
-
Benjamin Cardozo
8.58
26
127
Rogers, Vanora
11
NEST+m
8.59
41
128
Mitrasinovic, Maya
10
Stuyvesant
8.59
31
129
Russell, Nakeya
9
Boys & Girls
8.60
28
129
Ndiaye, Khady
11
George Washingto
8.60
31
131
Oakley, Angelique
12
Herbert H Lehman
8.60
16
132
Reid, Kahleela
9
The Queens HS of
8.60
37
133
Ewart, Kwaninqua
10
Boys & Girls
8.60
18
133
De la rosa, Yariza
-
Fort Hamilton
8.60
24
135
Afflick, Roderica
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.61
22
136
Campbell, Delisia
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.62
23
137
Butler, Mellinda
-
Thomas Jefferson
8.62
20
137
Man HO, Wing
-
Richmond Hill
8.62
24
139
Pettway, Danielle
9
HS for Construct
8.63
1
140
Duquesnay, Antonia
-
Frederick Dougla
8.63
9
141
Verde, Adilia
-
Fort Hamilton
8.65
21
142
Dunbar, Mikaylah
-
Fort Hamilton
8.66
10
143
Starks, Hayley
-
Health Professio
8.68
2
144
Jones, Tyshanique
-
Francis Lewis
8.68
14
145
Wright, Christina
-
Benjamin Banneke
8.70
17
146
Williams, Trisha
-
Fashion Industri
8.70
18
147
Siguenza, Deanna
-
Thomas Edison Vo
8.70
15
148
Sinclair-Bethea, Maris
-
Evander Childs
8.70
16
149
Mckenna, Grace
11
Beacon School (N
8.72
9
150
Austin, Alexandria
-
Newtown
8.72
1
151
Redwood, Adriana
-
Springfield Gard
8.73
12
152
Sowah, Amanda
-
John F Kennedy
8.73
27
153
Smith, Pamela
12
Prospect Heights
8.74
11
154
Cato, Ashanti
10
Herbert H Lehman
8.74
37
155
Ally, Shaliza
-
Thomas Edison Vo
8.74
11
156
Harris, Felicia
-
William C Bryant
8.75
32
157
McKenzie, Juneith
12
Law Enforcement
8.75
16
158
Herrera, Bianca
-
Bayside
8.76
39
159
Kusi, Natasha
-
Marie Curie
8.76
35
159
Paulino, Catherine
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.76
16
161
Webster, Lauren
11
Benjamin Cardozo
8.77
4
162
Konstantinovsky, Marga
-
Fort Hamilton
8.77
28
163
Johnson, Kiara
9
William E Grady
8.79
32
164
Hudson, Treasure
-
Clara Barton
8.79
38
165
Charles, Dominique
10
Pathways College
8.79
18
166
O'Buckley, Katherine
10
Francis Lewis
8.84
7
167
Hliva, Yuliya
-
Abraham Lincoln
8.84
22
168
Rabah, Amani
9
Fort Hamilton
8.85
25
169
Hart, Jada
10
Springfield Gard
8.85
28
170
Davis, Tane
10
Paul Robeson for
8.85
12
171
Hernandez, Julisa
-
William C Bryant
8.86
33
172
Caballero, Ijanae
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.86
26
173
Zeron, Madeline
-
Fort Hamilton
8.87
22
174
Archibald, Sumer
9
Springfield Gard
8.88
12
175
Chyke Ok, Charmaine
-
Queens Gateway
8.89
22
176
Sesay, Aminata
-
James Madison
8.89
30
177
Baez, Jeanine
12
HS for Construct
8.89
42
178
Saez, Chasity
-
Marie Curie
8.89
33
179
Taylor Ca, Cavreene
-
Chelsea Career &
8.90
36
180
Williams, Tiffany
10
Manhattan Center
8.91
15
181
Tillman, Dejah
-
Fashion Industri
8.91
19
182
Clarke, Deandra
-
Benjamin Cardozo
8.92
41
183
Seaborn, Tatiana
11
Law Enforcement
8.92
25
184
Guo, Zilin
-
Stuyvesant
8.95
36
184
Charles, Jadyn
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.95
25
186
Neal, Aiyana
12
Thomas Edison Vo
8.95
19
187
Feliz, Melanie
9
Francis Lewis
8.96
5
188
James, Breanna
11
Pathways College
8.96
33
189
Ventura, Emily
-
Manhattan Center
8.97
34
190
Haynes, Alia
-
Paul Robeson for
8.98
19
191
Dacosta, Anastasia
-
Archimedes/Males
8.98
27
192
Gonzalez, Samantha
12
Prospect Heights
8.98
9
193
Abrafi, Michelle
-
Marie Curie
8.98
35
194
Thomas, Kimberly
-
Thomas Edison Vo
8.99
14
195
Baxter Gr, Cheyenne
-
Young Women's Le
8.99
12
196
Pena, Jocelyn
-
Fort Hamilton
8.99
26
197
Walker, Kimeka
9
The Queens HS of
9.00
38
198
Anderson, Kyana
-
Thomas Jefferson
9.00
12
199
rolek, Alicja
10
Maspeth
9.01
20
200
Braithwait, Shyanne
10
William E Grady
9.01
40
200
Herrar, Jalysa
-
Erasmus Hall
9.01
13
202
Williams, Tanya
-
Martin L King Jr
9.02
35
203
Lee, Wendi
-
James Petrides
9.04
39
204
Trotz, Kimberley
-
John Adams
9.05
9
205
Francis, Nasya
-
Erasmus Hall
9.05
19
206
Chen, Elainee
9
Bronx Of Science
9.06
29
207
Grant, Courtney
-
Marie Curie
9.07
41
208
Oneill, Chelsea
-
Marie Curie
9.07
34
209
Wright, Aisha
-
Erasmus Hall
9.08
12
210
Njoku, Onyinye
10
Manhattan Center
9.08
26
210
Torrence, Rahima
11
Manhattan Center
9.08
21
210
Devarez, Mariluz
-
John Adams
9.08
19
213
Kalynchuk, Tetyana
-
Grover Cleveland
9.08
11
214
Diaby, Salimatou
9
Paul Robeson for
9.10
18
215
Brown, Tamia
10
Pathways College
9.11
34
216
Ranger, Desirae
-
John F Kennedy
9.12
42
217
Bendter, Samantha
9
Richmond Hill
9.13
26
218
Camara, Massire
-
Fashion Industri
9.13
20
219
Allen, Ashley
-
Campus Magnet
9.13
41
220
Bolouvi, Melinda
-
Thomas Edison Vo
9.14
28
221
Ware, Jayla
-
John Adams
9.14
18
222
Kamara, Mariam
-
Marie Curie
9.16
31
223
Dale, Zhanae
-
Fashion Industri
9.18
11
223
Guevara, Danielle
-
Martin L King Jr
9.18
37
225
Graham, Makayla
-
Fort Hamilton
9.18
15
226
Rosado, Yamelis
10
Frederick Dougla
9.18
17
227
Catlyn, Jahnyah
10
Paul Robeson for
9.20
42
228
Stanton, Nya
-
Harry S Truman
9.21
24
229
Forde, Sarah
10
William E Grady
9.21
39
230
Sellers, Jewell
-
Clara Barton
9.22
17
231
Wills, Chanel
-
Erasmus Hall
9.22
10
232
Reid, Shenika
-
James Madison
9.23
42
233
Bernard, Coalie
-
Benjamin Cardozo
9.23
38
234
Sammy, Sariah
-
Paul Robeson for
9.24
9
235
Sudla, Hannah
9
Young Women's Le
9.24
16
236
Francillo, Jenimare
-
Benjamin Cardozo
9.25
40
236
Diaz, Melanie
-
Francis Lewis
9.25
29
238
Love, Ika
-
Campus Magnet
9.26
41
239
Guevara, Jennifer
-
Martin L King Jr
9.26
36
240
Kieu, Christina
11
NEST+m
9.27
39
241
Kimbe Graves, Jada
9
Young Women's Le
9.27
15
242
Cabassa, Nicole
10
Archimedes/Males
9.28
23
242
Martinez, Mariah
-
Chelsea Career &
9.28
31
244
Rose, Leyka
-
John Adams
9.29
17
245
Obszynska, Nina
-
William C Bryant
9.31
30
246
Omozore, Imade
-
Queens Gateway
9.31
26
247
DE Laleu, Aniya
9
Springfield Gard
9.31
25
248
Thomas, Sabreeni
10
Pathways College
9.31
32
249
Hanley, Kayla
-
Benjamin Cardozo
9.32
37
250
Azimova, Shakhinakh
10
Francis Lewis
9.33
33
251
Needham, Tanya
-
Chelsea Career &
9.34
37
252
Ibnat, Mahbuba
-
Benjamin Cardozo
9.35
39
253
Curtis, Ariel
9
Springfield Gard
9.36
9
254
S Ann Coulout, Mary
-
Thomas Edison Vo
9.36
33
255
Codrington, Ariel
9
Boys & Girls
9.37
29
256
Clarke, Tishana
12
George Washingto
9.38
39
257
Vargas, Jennifer
12
Adlai E Stevenso
9.38
22
258
Fernandez, Patricia
-
Newtown
9.39
3
259
Williams, Kyanna
11
Law Enforcement
9.40
27
260
Colon, Deasia
-
Adlai E Stevenso
9.41
22
261
Yang, Tao
-
Bronx Of Science
9.42
23
262
Dominguez, Joselin
-
Information Tech
9.42
21
262
Imariag, Egberanmwe
-
Thomas Edison Vo
9.42
30
264
Scott, Davina
9
Jamaica
9.43
33
265
Paulino, Shabelle
-
Washington Heigh
9.44
11
266
Tavares, Lesly
-
Manhattan Center
9.45
35
267
Jackson, Yekainia
10
William E Grady
9.46
41
268
Rodriguez, Ashley
-
Washington Heigh
9.46
14
269
Pimentel, Marlenee
-
Manhattan Center
9.47
37
270
Deslandes, Kayla
11
Manhattan Center
9.47
32
270
Pierre Lo, Arabelle
-
James Madison
9.47
35
272
Tappen, Mary
-
Martin L King Jr
9.47
31
273
Villar, Darmely
-
Manhattan Center
9.47
33
274
Jimenez, Sol
-
Information Tech
9.49
22
275
Montesino, Daniela
9
Richmond Hill
9.52
27
276
Acosta, Jetsabeth
-
John Adams
9.52
20
277
Monperousse, Michelle
-
Murry Bergtraum
9.52
24
278
Taylor, Jazmin
-
Adlai E Stevenso
9.53
30
279
Fordyce, Juanika
11
William H Maxwel
9.53
28
280
Sinera, Fatima
10
Manhattan Center
9.54
27
281
Asiedu, Josephine
-
Herbert H Lehman
9.55
33
282
Morales, Danniela
-
Cambria Heights
9.56
25
283
Washington, Korrianna
-
Franklin K Lane
9.56
10
284
Whyte, Neshell
11
Pathways College
9.56
26
284
Pintro, Lydia
10
Medgar Evers Col
9.56
14
286
Phillip, Keiyana
10
Pathways College
9.59
26
287
Cumberbatch, Simone
-
Archimedes/Males
9.60
22
288
Chen, Yan
-
Martin L King Jr
9.62
32
289
Garvin, Taylor
-
Fashion Industri
9.64
34
290
Mcleod, Zoe
10
Springfield Gard
9.64
32
290
Bonnaire, Brandy
-
Murry Bergtraum
9.64
28
292
Minaya, Clarissa
-
George Washingto
9.66
40
293
Cherilus, Soyichna
-
York Early Colle
9.66
21
294
Hogan, Lashair
9
Young Women's Le
9.66
13
295
Walker, Victoria
10
The Queens HS of
9.66
36
295
Lin, Nancy
10
Maspeth
9.66
23
297
Hot, Adelisa
-
Grover Cleveland
9.66
35
298
Castro, Janeth
12
Richmond Hill
9.69
25
299
Nicasio, Genesis
-
Marie Curie
9.72
32
300
Dorestant, Christie
-
Harry Van Arsdal
9.74
16
301
Baez, Alondra
-
George Washingto
9.75
34
302
Tyndall, Kyanni
-
Benjamin Cardozo
9.75
36
303
Morales, Karla
9
Manhattan Center
9.75
36
304
Norman, Naomi
-
Murry Bergtraum
9.81
27
305
Ortiz, Marileicy
-
Newtown
9.82
20
306
Jones, Monica
9
Roosevelt Educat
9.83
42
307
Hunter Flo, Shameka
-
William C Bryant
9.83
31
308
Lambert, Lynisha
11
Springfield Gard
9.84
28
309
Rhodes Comacho, Shani
9
Springfield Gard
9.85
36
310
Perez, Evelyn
12
Richmond Hill
9.85
21
311
Carrasquer, Melissa
-
Benjamin Cardozo
9.86
31
312
Castro, Kassandra
12
Richmond Hill
9.87
22
313
Brown, Sydney
10
Murry Bergtraum
9.87
29
314
Thornton Roach, Briann
10
William E Grady
9.88
38
315
Aly, Guerlony
-
Bayside
9.90
40
316
burgos, Kayla
11
Maspeth
9.92
24
317
Akhter, Najneen
9
Bronx Of Science
9.93
23
318
LAU, BRIANA
-
Fort Hamilton
9.95
27
319
De mota munoz, Jessica
9
Manhattan Center
9.97
40
320
McKelvey, Carnasia
12
William E Grady
10.00
35
321
Gregory, Onika
-
Queens Gateway
10.00
30
322
Arthur, Faith
-
George Westingho
10.00
24
323
Baez, Nicole
11
Richmond Hill
10.02
23
324
Horne, Kaila
12
Martin Van Buren
10.02
23
325
Challenger, Elisa
9
South Bronx
10.03
9
326
Liz, Ana
-
George Washingto
10.05
39
327
Burgess, Maya
-
Walton Campus
10.06
5
328
Niang, Aminata
10
Manhattan Center
10.11
27
328
Ramphul, Trishta
-
Benjamin Cardozo
10.11
37
328
Bhopal, Teresa
-
Jamaica
10.11
34
331
Barry, Fatoumata
-
Roosevelt Educat
10.13
34
332
Polanco, Meaghan
-
South Bronx
10.16
23
333
Garcia, Cristina
-
James Petrides
10.18
38
334
Newell, Leah
10
Springfield Gard
10.18
35
335
Gonzalez, Leyenny
-
Herbert H Lehman
10.23
39
336
Almanza, Hilary
-
Newtown
10.25
11
337
Izurieta, Tais
11
Manhattan Center
10.25
37
338
Adames, Giselle
-
Washington Heigh
10.27
16
339
Desroches, Marleyn
-
Harry Van Arsdal
10.31
13
340
Thompson, Sahi
-
Archimedes/Males
10.34
21
341
Osazee, Leslie
11
Thomas Edison Vo
10.34
32
342
Small, Kayla
11
Pathways College
10.36
37
343
Correas, Cristel
-
Chelsea Career &
10.47
35
344
Thom, Shari
-
Queens Gateway
10.47
21
345
Naftali, Fidelia
-
Martin L King Jr
10.48
34
346
Buckle, Kristen
-
Martin Van Buren
10.49
24
347
Bautista, Jovy
-
Campus Magnet
10.51
42
348
Jammeh, Majula
-
Walton Campus
10.51
6
349
Brock, Jaide
12
Paul Robeson for
10.52
28
350
Michel, Fernandine
11
George Washingto
10.52
42
351
Bennett, Imani
11
Thomas Edison Vo
10.53
34
352
Sargodiya, Rose
-
Benjamin Cardozo
10.53
36
353
Bhowal, Nadira
-
Queens Gateway
10.53
24
354
Monfort, Malana
9
Springfield Gard
10.55
29
355
Begum, Fatima
11
NEST+m
10.60
40
356
Loor, Ingrid
-
Martin L King Jr
10.67
32
357
Samuels, Britney
-
Queens Gateway
10.69
25
358
Falzarano, Roseann
-
Richmond Hill
10.70
28
359
Eliassain, Shenaika
11
William H Maxwel
10.74
27
360
Womack, Aiyana
-
Chelsea Career &
10.87
40
361
Mora, Lidia
-
Information Tech
11.15
31
362
Sawaneh, Mariamu
9
Roosevelt Educat
11.55
41
363
des arden, Brittany
11
Maspeth
11.70
25
364
Douglas, Onascia
-
Campus Magnet
11.87
38
365
Atkinson, Theresa
-
Martin Van Buren
13.89
26
366
Mzobe, Cassandra
-
Curtis
17.28
33
--
Joseph, Tashana
-
Abraham Lincoln
DQ
21
--
Grant, Jessica
-
Queens Gateway
DQ
23
--
Peart, Shawnakay
9
Paul Robeson for
FS
2
--
Alexander, Mazie
11
Health Professio
FS
3
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Amanda
12
Paul Robeson for
1:33.31
1
2
Stewart, Latoya
12
Paul Robeson for
1:35.73
1
3
Esinsin, Oluwatosin
-
Erasmus Hall
1:41.01
1
4
George, Cassey
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:41.15
2
5
Malcolm, Angellica
12
Springfield Gard
1:41.32
1
6
Dumpson, Mya
11
Young Women's Le
1:41.81
3
7
Mensah, Natasha
11
Evander Childs
1:44.19
1
8
Pitters, Derica
12
Dewitt Clinton
1:44.44
2
9
Bryan, Lakeisha
11
Young Women's Le
1:44.93
3
10
Tavares, Emily
11
Fiorello Laguard
1:46.42
2
11
Akil, Anu
10
Brooklyn Technic
1:46.80
6
12
Lowe, Rori
9
Christopher Colu
1:47.03
6
13
Quinonez, Tatyana
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:47.20
6
14
Frishman, Dana
11
Hunter College
1:47.22
1
15
Brown, Denise
-
Fashion Industri
1:47.45
3
16
Stewart, Maureesha
12
Clara Barton
1:47.50
2
17
Poon, Carmen
12
Francis Lewis
1:47.85
4
18
Davis, Sade
-
John F Kennedy
1:49.66
2
19
Ally, Yasmeen
12
Townsend Harris
1:49.68
4
20
Duverney Be, Nzinga
-
Fashion Industri
1:49.99
3
21
Morgan, Sabeena
12
Thomas Jefferson
1:50.49
4
22
Mcglashan, Abigail
12
Clara Barton
1:50.68
4
23
Jackson, Diamond
-
Martin L King Jr
1:51.04
5
24
Chen, Karen
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:51.93
5
25
Sudgie, Ma
-
Hunter College
1:52.14
2
26
Varma, Asha
11
Bronx Of Science
1:52.86
5
27
Scott, Zakiya
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:52.92
6
28
Whalen, Najimy
9
Benjamin Banneke
1:52.95
7
29
Huo, Joanna
12
Townsend Harris
1:53.32
5
30
Yan, Jessica
11
Stuyvesant
1:53.34
4
31
Walker, Shameeka
10
Boys & Girls
1:53.61
4
32
Blackheart, Jada
9
John F Kennedy
1:53.64
13
33
Chen, Bing
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:53.86
5
34
Medley, Demie
11
Benjamin Banneke
1:54.02
3
35
Bennett, Sacesha
11
Francis Lewis
1:54.07
7
36
Johnson, Ymari
-
Hillcrest
1:54.57
5
37
Samake, Djeneba
10
Dewitt Clinton
1:54.62
6
38
Miura, Maya
9
Bronx Of Science
1:54.80
5
39
Samake, Aissata
-
Christopher Colu
1:55.11
6
40
Zhao, Elizabeth
11
Bronx Of Science
1:55.19
7
41
Barnswell, Jessica
10
Benjamin Banneke
1:55.29
6
42
Malik, Isha
11
Townsend Harris
1:55.57
6
43
Michel, Tara
12
Law Enforcement
1:55.78
16
44
Ann Powell, Cathi
-
Thomas Jefferson
1:55.84
16
45
Jones, Janiece
-
Benjamin Banneke
1:56.08
6
46
Taylor, Natalia
-
Queens Gateway
1:56.36
16
47
Charles, Shabathya
9
Harry Van Arsdal
1:56.37
4
48
Boddie, Sparkle
-
Roosevelt Educat
1:56.40
15
49
Allen, Oshin
-
Taft Educational
1:56.48
8
50
Smith, Sh vone
11
Clara Barton
1:57.21
5
51
Tollock, Maria
9
Hunter College
1:57.40
6
52
Moseley, Nikkia
11
South Shore
1:57.76
4
53
WU, Rona
12
Bayside
1:57.82
4
54
Radjabova, Kamila
11
Stuyvesant
1:57.83
7
55
Evelyn, Alanna
11
Young Women's Le
1:57.94
6
56
Chan, Katherine
11
Townsend Harris
1:58.40
11
57
Wilson, Alexia
-
Evander Childs
1:58.61
3
58
Mojica, Danaira
-
Fort Hamilton
1:59.30
14
59
Edwards, Kendall
11
Benjamin Banneke
1:59.76
7
60
Gabriel, Marritina
10
Boys & Girls
2:00.31
5
61
Oiwa, Luna
-
Stuyvesant
2:00.45
7
62
Manginelli, Brianna
11
Townsend Harris
2:01.01
11
63
Archibald, Zyann
9
Erasmus Hall
2:01.04
9
64
Golding, Andrekia
10
William H Maxwel
2:01.17
9
65
Eleazar, Aniah
9
Young Women's Le
2:01.22
6
66
Mattis, Andrea
-
Campus Magnet
2:01.43
11
67
Kaye Wilson, Anna
-
Frederick Dougla
2:01.73
8
68
Pugh, Jada
10
Young Women's Le
2:01.79
7
69
Cribb, Vivian
9
Stuyvesant
2:01.88
8
70
Damier, Kelsey
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:02.01
8
71
Ibrahim, Aminat
10
Young Women's Le
2:02.48
13
72
Cour, Catherine
9
Francis Lewis
2:02.81
9
73
Kerr, Kayla
-
Fashion Industri
2:02.99
10
74
Sheppard, Jaylynn
11
HS for Construct
2:03.17
15
75
Valencia, Yanaira
10
Herbert H Lehman
2:03.26
14
76
Horton, Elizabeth
-
Fort Hamilton
2:03.48
15
77
Ndiaye, Adji
12
Roosevelt Educat
2:03.54
15
78
Milan, Michelle
-
Fiorello Laguard
2:03.70
7
79
Valencio, Daynisha
-
Fashion Industri
2:03.85
5
80
Smithgartn, Evaluna
9
Bronx Of Science
2:04.02
8
81
Strauss, Molly
12
Francis Lewis
2:04.20
8
82
Sanchez, Kallie
9
Maspeth
2:04.22
10
83
Garcia, Penelope
11
Paul Robeson for
2:05.62
9
84
Espinosa, Esmeralda
10
Francis Lewis
2:05.70
11
85
Choy, Leiyah Fong
-
Paul Robeson for
2:05.81
8
86
Malone, Stacy
11
Bayside
2:06.34
8
87
Huang, Leslie
10
Townsend Harris
2:06.44
15
88
Xiong, Melinda
11
Bronx Of Science
2:06.59
9
89
Sellitto, McKenna
9
Brooklyn Technic
2:06.91
10
90
Patterson, Chyra
9
Roosevelt Educat
2:06.97
16
91
Cuevas, Emely
-
John F Kennedy
2:07.16
10
92
Hasan, Monira
11
Townsend Harris
2:07.16
8
93
Fletcher, Ronique
-
James Madison
2:07.35
8
94
Almiron, Kristina
-
Fort Hamilton
2:07.39
15
95
Giles, Tiffany
-
Murry Bergtraum
2:07.46
12
96
Carlevarin, Melanie
-
Bayside
2:07.59
9
97
Takhalov, Tamara
10
Townsend Harris
2:07.64
15
98
Dardia, Anna
10
Brooklyn Technic
2:07.71
10
99
Torres, Karyme
-
William C Bryant
2:08.29
14
100
Cato, Kaile
11
Flushing
2:08.40
11
101
Yu, Emily
11
Bronx Of Science
2:08.53
9
102
Matthews, Shalae
9
Medgar Evers Col
2:08.71
8
103
Archer, Danita
10
Boys & Girls
2:08.82
4
104
Gupta, Shruti
10
Francis Lewis
2:08.92
7
105
Perry, Ruthann
-
Hillcrest
2:08.98
16
106
Lyan, Courtney
11
Bronx Of Science
2:09.00
9
107
Copeland, Petagaye
10
Paul Robeson for
2:09.02
9
108
Xu, Jing
12
Bronx Of Science
2:09.02
8
109
QU, Lucy
9
Bayside
2:09.14
10
110
Baltazar, Marciana
10
Frederick Dougla
2:09.52
13
111
Deleon, Evelyn
10
Lafayette Ed. Ce
2:09.68
16
112
Curran, Aydia
9
Francis Lewis
2:09.70
10
113
Yin, Neisa
10
Townsend Harris
2:09.71
11
114
Coby, Kemberly
11
Sheepshead Bay (
2:09.99
10
115
Macon, Woodlyne
10
Boys & Girls
2:10.23
9
116
Leong, Jasmine
9
Fiorello Laguard
2:10.32
15
117
Marmolejos, Leslie
-
South Bronx
2:10.43
12
118
Nieves, Jasmine
12
Bayside
2:10.47
8
119
Cohill, Serena
-
Fort Hamilton
2:10.96
14
120
Sonny, Petal
10
Lafayette Ed. Ce
2:11.28
16
122
Holley, Maiya
-
Campus Magnet
2:11.33
16
123
Oriol, Trinity
-
Fort Hamilton
2:11.56
16
124
Archer, Danessa
10
Boys & Girls
2:11.79
7
125
Ware, Chase
-
Midwood
2:12.49
10
126
Clarke, Shanika
9
Canarsie
2:12.78
13
127
Qu, Jessie
12
Bronx Of Science
2:12.91
10
128
White, Kendra
11
Bayside
2:12.92
9
129
Galbadores, Miyah
-
Fort Hamilton
2:13.01
14
130
Prudnikova, Alice
-
James Madison
2:13.08
9
131
Depena, Emelly
-
William C Bryant
2:13.21
13
132
Phillips, Dziko
-
Canarsie
2:13.46
12
133
Warden, Samantha
10
Bronx Of Science
2:13.47
12
134
Rosenthal, Sarah
-
Bronx Of Science
2:13.63
11
135
Gilling, Delicia
10
Frederick Dougla
2:13.89
8
136
Guan, Leah
9
Brooklyn Technic
2:13.96
12
137
Luca, Giana
-
Bayside
2:14.22
14
138
Lewis, Yvonne
-
Abraham Lincoln
2:14.41
14
139
Aronson, Abigail
9
Bronx Of Science
2:14.42
11
140
Jones, Tiera
-
Canarsie
2:14.48
13
141
Debi, Joya
9
Hunter College
2:15.21
7
142
Millines, Tabitha
9
The Queens HS of
2:15.21
16
143
Estime, Valerie
-
Bayside
2:16.06
14
144
WU, Lena
-
Midwood
2:16.16
11
145
Esterine, Melanie
9
Townsend Harris
2:16.38
13
146
Gale, Sharlyn
11
William H Maxwel
2:16.44
12
147
Acevedo, Aiyana
-
Abraham Lincoln
2:16.89
15
148
KU, Jasmine
-
Bayside
2:17.17
15
149
Liu, Annie
10
Bronx Of Science
2:17.32
11
150
Dibra, Nancy
-
Fort Hamilton
2:17.41
16
151
Luca, Sofia
-
Bayside
2:17.52
13
152
Seraphin, Djennika
10
Boys & Girls
2:17.52
9
153
Martinez, Ashley
-
Murry Bergtraum
2:17.54
12
154
Khawatmi, Wafa
-
Fort Hamilton
2:17.61
16
155
Stephens, Nikki
11
Boys & Girls
2:17.70
7
156
Nelson, Tiana
10
Health Professio
2:17.80
12
157
Lin, Jessica
-
Bronx Of Science
2:17.81
11
158
Sezgin, Yeliz
11
Fort Hamilton
2:18.32
13
159
Kidd, Victoria
11
Sheepshead Bay (
2:18.40
10
160
Caraballo, Brianna
12
Fort Hamilton
2:18.71
14
161
Fang, Leah
11
Francis Lewis
2:19.19
11
162
Sorto, Gabriela
-
Bayside
2:19.30
14
163
Welch, Kyra
9
Paul Robeson for
2:19.58
9
164
Jean Lou, Vickitora
-
Fashion Industri
2:20.80
10
165
Lutumba, Margaret
11
Health Professio
2:20.84
12
166
Carson, Jasmine
-
Frederick Dougla
2:20.85
10
167
Chee, Kristine
-
Midwood
2:20.87
8
168
Vargas, Ashley
11
Flushing
2:21.59
11
169
Centurion, Clarissa
12
Maspeth
2:21.90
12
170
Bing Zhang, Xiao
-
The Queens HS of
2:22.67
10
171
Crespo, Chirvon
10
Evander Childs
2:22.74
11
172
Garcia, Michelle
-
William C Bryant
2:24.30
14
173
Olivar, Yomara
-
William C Bryant
2:24.43
14
174
Santos, Shamil
-
South Bronx
2:25.07
13
175
Pierce, Shaniyah
-
Paul Robeson for
2:25.30
10
176
Ruiz, Maria
-
South Bronx
2:25.77
12
177
Irna, Sumayea
-
Jamaica
2:26.25
11
178
Amster, Danielle
9
Townsend Harris
2:26.82
13
179
Gonzalez, Emilie
-
Bayside
2:26.97
14
180
Sankary, Mardea
-
Queens Gateway
2:27.04
15
181
Almonte, Paola
-
Hillcrest
2:27.14
16
182
Chen, Sumin
9
Francis Lewis
2:27.99
14
183
Yu, Amy
9
Brooklyn Technic
2:28.05
12
184
Fang, Ying Rong
-
Francis Lewis
2:28.53
14
185
Koita, Fatoumata
-
Evander Childs
2:29.08
16
186
Anderson, Gianna
-
Lafayette Ed. Ce
2:30.25
15
187
Bonilla, Guadalupe
-
Newtown
2:30.56
12
188
Mangal, Riddhi
9
Francis Lewis
2:31.93
13
189
Kurti, Erta
9
Hunter College
2:32.04
12
190
Cuesta, Anvar
-
Evander Childs
2:32.24
12
191
Feldberg, Aislinn
-
Bayside
2:32.91
14
192
Salinas, Ammy
10
NEST+m
2:33.94
13
193
Yan Lee, Ching
-
Midwood
2:34.05
15
194
Huerta, Giselle
-
William C Bryant
2:34.14
14
195
Shrestha, Lisani
-
Newtown
2:34.36
13
196
Zhu, Ziyuan
9
Brooklyn Technic
2:35.78
11
197
Torres, Danna
-
HS for Construct
2:37.32
15
198
Sumy, Hashina
-
Midwood
2:37.88
14
199
Urmi, Sanzida
-
William C Bryant
2:38.58
13
200
Sharma, Pooja
9
Francis Lewis
2:41.16
13
201
Almanza, Hilary
-
Newtown
2:41.51
13
202
Trevant, Sarah
-
William C Bryant
2:43.69
15
203
Biswas, Srima
-
Jamaica
2:44.65
9
204
Tapia, Jennifer
-
Bayside
2:45.31
13
--
Fernandez, Nathalie
-
Evander Childs
DNF
12
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Regg Wajid, Aaliyah
12
Dewitt Clinton
4:49.38
1
2
Sanders, Shayla
10
Young Women's Le
4:50.35
1
3
Means, Shalah
10
Benjamin Cardozo
4:53.73
1
4
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth
12
Benjamin Cardozo
5:08.50
1
5
Baptiste, Terri Tamara
12
Medgar Evers Col
5:10.81
1
6
Zych, Jessica
11
Francis Lewis
5:13.14
1
7
Mohsin, Noreen
11
Townsend Harris
5:14.55
1
8
Frankel, Julia
-
Beacon School (N
5:19.33
1
9
Zou, Xiaojie
10
Brooklyn Technic
5:22.93
1
10
Davis, Xaire
12
Frederick Dougla
5:32.48
2
11
Ren, Yuning
10
Stuyvesant
5:32.68
1
12
Nieves, Carol
9
Fiorello Laguard
5:37.49
2
13
Taylor, Natalia
-
Queens Gateway
5:38.22
2
14
Jones, Kaitlyn
12
Benjamin Cardozo
5:40.69
1
15
Naito, Ellesa
-
William C Bryant
5:41.28
2
16
Yu, Julie
9
Brooklyn Technic
5:42.91
2
17
Lam, Hailey
12
Townsend Harris
5:44.79
2
18
Tsyndra, Marta
-
Grover Cleveland
5:44.86
1
19
Melican, Abigail
9
NEST+m
5:47.26
6
20
Molina, Jennifer
11
Francis Lewis
5:47.28
2
21
Liu, Annie
10
Bronx Of Science
5:48.36
2
22
Strati, Evie
9
Bayside
5:49.02
3
23
Burkart, Margaret
12
Stuyvesant
5:51.40
2
24
Liu, Wendy
12
Townsend Harris
5:52.13
2
25
Guo, Ziqi
10
Stuyvesant
5:54.17
2
26
Ellis, Husna
11
Brooklyn Technic
5:54.51
3
27
Melendez, Kimberly
9
Bayside
5:55.48
3
28
Hou, Julia
12
Stuyvesant
5:56.66
2
29
Hassan, Bibi
10
Bayside
5:57.29
3
30
Chen, Melinda
11
Bayside
5:57.81
3
31
Chen, Tina
-
Midwood
5:58.33
5
32
Tung, Donia
10
Stuyvesant
5:58.64
2
33
Tyrrell, Mary
9
Bronx Of Science
5:59.05
3
34
JIA, CRYSTAL
11
Bayside
5:59.86
3
35
Quach, Anna
11
Stuyvesant
6:00.19
3
36
Wu, Shi Lei
-
Midwood
6:00.60
5
37
LIN, GRACY
11
Stuyvesant
6:02.44
3
38
Yoo, Hannah
12
Townsend Harris
6:02.68
3
39
Foote, Olivia
-
Midwood
6:04.60
2
40
Ahern, Erin
9
Brooklyn Technic
6:09.92
3
41
Kahan, Ariella
-
Stuyvesant
6:10.24
3
42
Diaz, Nicol
-
Grover Cleveland
6:10.29
4
43
Coleman, Aniya
9
Young Women's Le
6:12.45
5
44
Robinson, Lydia
-
Stuyvesant
6:13.15
4
45
Wong, Taylor
-
Stuyvesant
6:13.63
4
46
Zeng, Susana
-
Francis Lewis
6:14.25
4
47
Frankl, Paula
-
Beacon School (N
6:15.86
3
48
Philibert, Isis
9
Springfield Gard
6:16.56
4
49
Huang, Victoria
-
Stuyvesant
6:16.60
4
50
Gonzalez, Karina
-
Fashion Industri
6:17.17
2
51
Pranevicius, Ausra
-
Fiorello Laguard
6:17.49
3
52
Scott-Henning, Carmen
11
Fiorello Laguard
6:17.94
6
53
Tso, Annie
-
Midwood
6:18.80
5
54
Naeem, Abeer
-
Midwood
6:18.98
3
55
Boasi, Geena
-
Midwood
6:20.01
3
56
Abouhasswa, Laila
-
Francis Lewis
6:20.25
4
57
Balkaran, Sasha
11
Townsend Harris
6:20.84
3
58
Adebiyi, Adetutu
-
Hillcrest
6:21.24
6
59
Calle, Angie
-
William C Bryant
6:22.21
5
60
Hua Zhong, Wan
-
Clara Barton
6:23.67
5
61
Kindangen, Odessa
-
Fashion Industri
6:24.88
2
62
Sakai, Lisa
10
Townsend Harris
6:24.94
4
63
Paterna, Madeline
-
Midwood
6:25.17
4
64
Patel, Mansi
-
Stuyvesant
6:25.19
4
65
Zeng, Bingyi
-
Stuyvesant
6:26.17
4
66
Huang, Grace
10
Bayside
6:26.71
5
67
Santos, Yailine
11
Bayside
6:27.17
4
68
HU, Vicky
9
Bayside
6:28.70
6
69
Law, Amanda
12
Bronx Of Science
6:28.84
2
70
Shah, Maya
11
Bronx Of Science
6:29.07
3
71
Rueda, Melissa
12
Bayside
6:30.68
4
72
Garcia, Joselyn
-
Fashion Industri
6:30.88
5
73
Wu, Zi Qing
9
Brooklyn Technic
6:32.65
5
74
Lin, Mia
9
Francis Lewis
6:34.41
6
75
Callender, Aleah
9
Young Women's Le
6:35.50
5
76
Yueh, Emily
10
Brooklyn Technic
6:36.08
4
77
Arce, Ludmila
10
Bayside
6:37.02
4
78
Rampersad, Shaiann
-
Grover Cleveland
6:43.73
5
79
Pierre Louis, Stael
-
Hillcrest
6:44.90
6
80
Cheung, Jeanette
9
Stuyvesant
6:45.33
5
81
Skrzypek, Remy
-
Fashion Industri
6:45.93
4
82
Jean, Jodi
11
Bayside
6:47.47
6
83
Dewees, Scott
-
Fashion Industri
6:47.89
4
84
Polasky, Clare
-
Marie Curie
6:48.76
5
85
Del Cueto, Ashley
-
South Bronx
6:50.21
5
86
Huston, Britney
-
Hillcrest
6:57.61
6
87
Jeong, Chaewon
-
Benjamin Cardozo
6:59.24
6
88
Hernandez, Diana
-
William C Bryant
6:59.83
6
89
Podgainy, Lila
9
NEST+m
7:07.68
6
90
Atiencia Or, Martha
-
William C Bryant
7:09.45
6
91
Lew, Kayla
9
Stuyvesant
7:12.24
5
92
Castro, Jennifer
-
Hillcrest
7:16.00
6
93
Zahid, Ayesha
9
Francis Lewis
7:18.65
6
94
Toussai, Emmanuella
-
Clara Barton
7:25.58
5
95
Cordoba, Karen
12
Bayside
7:31.37
6
96
Romano, Shaisha
-
William C Bryant
7:40.76
6
97
Mirakov, Leah
9
The Queens HS of
7:47.50
6
98
Martin, Catherine
-
Grover Cleveland
8:39.05
5
--
Wong, Channelle
12
Francis Lewis
DNF
1
--
Hua Huang, Fei
10
Bayside
DNF
5
--
Griffith, Desirae
-
Hillcrest
DNF
6
--
Chang, Katelyn
11
Brooklyn Technic
DQ
2
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Regg Wajid, Aaliyah
12
Dewitt Clinton
10:42.56
0
2
Khrimian, Zovinar
11
Stuyvesant
10:46.20
0
3
Mohri, Clara
9
Stuyvesant
11:03.62
0
4
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth
12
Benjamin Cardozo
11:08.75
0
5
Breen, Catriona
11
Stuyvesant
11:27.35
0
6
Mohsin, Noreen
11
Townsend Harris
11:38.11
0
7
Faber-Rico, Bella
9
Hunter College
11:42.60
0
8
Phelps, Kathryn
10
Fiorello Laguard
12:27.74
0
9
Davis, Xaire
12
Frederick Dougla
12:28.14
0
10
Melican, Abigail
9
NEST+m
12:39.23
0
11
Sobel, Hannah
10
Brooklyn Technic
12:40.32
0
12
Leonard-Rose, Isabel
-
Midwood
12:46.14
0
13
Macias, Marta
11
Curtis
13:48.47
0
14
Gonzalez, Karina
-
Fashion Industri
13:50.33
0
15
Rodriguez, Vanessa
11
Roosevelt Educat
14:08.48
0
16
Kindangen, Odessa
-
Fashion Industri
14:25.26
0
17
Brown, Tamara
11
Young Women's Le
14:26.80
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sandy, Alyssa
12
Paul Robeson for
8.18
nwi
0
2
Spooner, Rondela
11
South Shore
8.90
nwi
0
3
Broderick, Brittani
-
Fashion Industri
9.00
nwi
0
4
Fall, Yacine
-
Beacon School (N
9.24
nwi
0
5
Morgan, Christina
11
Medgar Evers Col
9.36
nwi
0
6
Douglas, Tatiana
12
Paul Robeson for
9.47
nwi
0
7
Lewis, Cleo
10
Paul Robeson for
9.57
nwi
0
--
Sandy, Bryann
11
Paul Robeson for
DNF
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sandy, Alyssa
12
Paul Robeson for
8.27
nwi
1
2
Douglas, Tatiana
12
Paul Robeson for
9.15
nwi
2
3
Broderick, Brittani
-
Fashion Industri
9.17
nwi
5
4
Spooner, Rondela
11
South Shore
9.20
nwi
3
5
Morgan, Christina
11
Medgar Evers Col
9.30
nwi
6
6
Sandy, Bryann
11
Paul Robeson for
9.52
nwi
7
7
Lewis, Cleo
10
Paul Robeson for
9.56
nwi
6
8
Fall, Yacine
-
Beacon School (N
9.66
nwi
2
9
Lawson, Alexus
11
Law Enforcement
9.88
nwi
4
10
Whitelaw, Kyra
12
Hunter College
9.89
nwi
1
11
Muamba, Mecca
11
Roosevelt Educat
9.94
nwi
1
12
Reid, Codi Ann
10
Medgar Evers Col
10.19
nwi
7
13
Boddie, Sparkle
-
Roosevelt Educat
10.46
nwi
3
14
Peters, Alazia
-
Fashion Industri
10.48
nwi
2
15
Gordon, Nyeira
11
James Madison
10.57
nwi
3
16
Cassan, Shannay
12
South Shore
10.58
nwi
4
17
Zestanakis, Kellie
12
Townsend Harris
10.75
nwi
5
18
Foster, Faith
9
South Shore
10.93
nwi
6
19
Gedeon Hunte, Kiona
11
Bayside
10.95
nwi
1
20
Mayo, Brianna
-
Fashion Industri
10.97
nwi
4
21
Diallo, Mariam
-
Evander Childs
11.01
nwi
4
22
McKenzie, Juneith
12
Law Enforcement
11.09
nwi
5
23
Prince, Ansa
-
Franklin K Lane
11.10
nwi
7
24
Wang, Anya
10
Stuyvesant
11.15
nwi
5
25
Huang, Angelina
-
Townsend Harris
11.19
nwi
3
26
Mohammed, Shania
10
James Madison
11.22
nwi
4
27
Datuowei, Erela
11
Townsend Harris
11.36
nwi
1
28
Huang, Kalley
10
Hunter College
11.38
nwi
2
29
Kozlowski, Maja
9
HS for Construct
11.44
nwi
4
30
Roth, Sofia
9
Hunter College
11.47
nwi
3
31
Copeland, Tanasia
9
Boys & Girls
11.56
nwi
1
32
Baez, Jeanine
12
HS for Construct
11.59
nwi
3
33
Hill, Mariah
-
Beacon School (N
11.65
nwi
5
34
Rawlins, Alycia
-
Harry S Truman
11.72
nwi
4
35
Calder, Sydney
-
James Madison
11.77
nwi
2
36
Daniels, Tiana
12
Adlai E Stevenso
11.83
nwi
7
37
Landesman, Mira
-
Beacon School (N
11.89
nwi
7
38
Fielany, Priam
11
Dewitt Clinton
12.04
nwi
6
39
Clarke, Donniela
10
Roosevelt Educat
12.04
nwi
7
40
Corcoran, Alannah
-
Beacon School (N
12.22
nwi
1
41
Harris, Kiara
10
Christopher Colu
12.22
nwi
6
42
Richardson, Victoria
12
Adlai E Stevenso
12.24
nwi
6
43
Young, Shakia
12
Adlai E Stevenso
12.32
nwi
2
44
Colon, Deasia
-
Adlai E Stevenso
12.34
nwi
5
45
YU, WHITNEY
10
Hunter College
12.40
nwi
6
46
Gorsky, Lauren
9
Hunter College
12.49
nwi
5
47
Greaves, Stephanie
-
Midwood
12.69
nwi
7
48
Olowu, Folake
-
James Madison
13.50
nwi
6
49
Hills, Khea
9
Boys & Girls
13.81
nwi
3
50
Sudla, Hannah
9
Young Women's Le
17.96
nwi
7
51
Warrick, Lanaisia
9
Richmond Hill
18.57
nwi
2
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:43.07
0
2
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
1:46.35
0
3
Relay Team
Harry S Truman
1:47.52
0
4
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:47.58
0
5
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
1:48.94
0
6
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
1:49.02
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:48.89
0
2
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
1:56.50
0
3
Relay Team
South Shore
1:57.28
0
4
Relay Team
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:57.51
0
5
Relay Team
Evander Childs
2:00.06
0
6
Relay Team
Brooklyn School
2:03.08
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:46.64
5
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:47.21
1
3
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
1:47.31
3
4
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
1:47.31
5
5
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
1:47.52
1
6
Relay Team
Harry S Truman
1:48.03
4
7
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
1:49.00
6
8
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:49.14
2
9
Relay Team
Canarsie
1:49.29
4
10
Relay Team
South Shore
1:50.08
2
11
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:51.12
6
12
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:53.02
2
13
Relay Team
Brooklyn School
1:53.22
1
14
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:53.44
3
15
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
1:55.27
3
16
Relay Team
Bayside
1:55.74
4
17
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:55.75
9
18
Relay Team
Midwood
1:57.16
5
19
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
1:57.83
6
20
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
1:59.02
4
21
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:59.31
1
22
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
2:01.47
1
23
Relay Team
Fort Hamilton
2:03.05
5
24
Relay Team
Murry Bergtraum
2:03.70
8
25
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
2:04.15
5
26
Relay Team
Midwood
2:04.16
2
27
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
2:04.53
6
28
Relay Team
John Adams
2:05.61
10
29
Relay Team
Murry Bergtraum
2:05.73
1
30
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
2:05.94
8
31
Relay Team
South Shore
2:06.31
5
32
Relay Team
Clara Barton
2:06.60
6
33
Relay Team
Fort Hamilton
2:06.61
3
34
Relay Team
James Madison
2:07.08
2
35
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
2:07.23
3
36
Relay Team
York Early Colle
2:07.61
7
37
Relay Team
George Washingto
2:07.75
8
38
Relay Team
William C Bryant
2:08.87
9
39
Relay Team
Roosevelt Educat
2:09.58
10
40
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
2:10.06
9
41
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
2:10.19
2
42
Relay Team
Bayside
2:10.72
4
43
Relay Team
Pathways College
2:11.41
10
44
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
2:11.75
6
45
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
2:12.87
9
46
Relay Team
Fort Hamilton
2:13.02
10
47
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
2:13.33
8
48
Relay Team
Midwood
2:13.42
10
49
Relay Team
Fort Hamilton
2:15.29
7
50
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
2:15.56
4
51
Relay Team
Maspeth
2:16.06
8
52
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
2:16.52
9
53
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
2:17.87
3
54
Relay Team
Richmond Hill
2:18.59
7
55
Relay Team
Midwood
2:21.27
8
56
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
2:21.31
10
57
Relay Team
Newtown
2:22.29
9
58
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
2:23.02
7
59
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
2:23.52
7
60
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
2:29.22
7
Womens 4x200 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:48.24
1
2
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
1:57.05
2
3
Relay Team
South Shore
1:58.53
3
4
Relay Team
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:59.50
3
5
Relay Team
Evander Childs
2:00.14
4
6
Relay Team
Brooklyn School
2:01.48
2
7
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
2:02.35
1
8
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
2:02.91
2
9
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
2:03.17
4
10
Relay Team
Clara Barton
2:07.08
1
11
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
2:07.66
1
12
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
2:09.70
2
13
Relay Team
The Queens HS of
2:10.01
4
14
Relay Team
Midwood
2:10.88
3
15
Relay Team
Hillcrest
2:11.79
3
16
Relay Team
Clara Barton
2:11.85
3
17
Relay Team
Roosevelt Educat
2:12.14
4
18
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
2:16.25
4
19
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
2:18.86
1
20
Relay Team
Midwood
2:20.75
1
21
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
2:22.65
2
22
Relay Team
Martin L King Jr
2:32.78
4
--
Relay Team
South Bronx
DQ
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
4:09.09
1
2
Relay Team
Canarsie
4:10.71
1
3
Relay Team
Evander Childs
4:13.65
1
4
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
4:13.84
1
5
Relay Team
Clara Barton
4:16.62
2
6
Relay Team
Midwood
4:20.87
5
7
Relay Team
Fashion Industri
4:24.22
1
8
Relay Team
Hunter College
4:24.42
2
9
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
4:24.55
1
10
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
4:27.87
2
11
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
4:34.00
2
12
Relay Team
South Bronx
4:35.54
3
13
Relay Team
Midwood
4:37.17
2
14
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
4:37.40
3
15
Relay Team
Bayside
4:38.65
3
16
Relay Team
Law Enforcement
4:39.16
3
17
Relay Team
Curtis
4:40.75
2
18
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
4:41.98
4
19
Relay Team
South Shore
4:43.94
3
20
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
4:45.26
3
21
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
4:45.98
3
22
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
4:47.17
5
23
Relay Team
Curtis
4:50.02
3
24
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
4:50.41
3
25
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
4:53.11
4
26
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
4:53.29
3
27
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
5:03.49
4
28
Relay Team
Bayside
5:04.77
4
29
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
5:04.85
4
30
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
5:06.49
5
31
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
5:06.76
4
32
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
5:06.78
4
33
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
5:08.15
4
34
Relay Team
Midwood
5:11.18
5
35
Relay Team
Clara Barton
5:13.84
5
36
Relay Team
Hunter College
5:17.67
5
37
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
5:20.15
5
38
Relay Team
Fiorello Laguard
5:23.00
5
39
Relay Team
Bayside
5:27.47
5
40
Relay Team
Jamaica
5:28.77
4
41
Relay Team
Evander Childs
5:29.47
4
42
Relay Team
South Bronx
5:34.42
5
43
Relay Team
Curtis
5:39.82
5
44
Relay Team
William E Grady
5:59.50
5
Womens 4x400 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lafayette Ed. Ce
4:31.12
1
2
Relay Team
South Shore
4:40.10
3
3
Relay Team
Hunter College
4:41.17
1
4
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
4:41.89
2
5
Relay Team
Midwood
4:51.89
3
6
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
4:52.42
1
7
Relay Team
Fashion Industri
5:01.08
1
8
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
5:01.65
1
9
Relay Team
Clara Barton
5:06.48
3
10
Relay Team
Midwood
5:12.08
2
11
Relay Team
Taft Educational
5:16.30
3
12
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
5:16.61
1
13
Relay Team
Hunter College
5:19.50
2
14
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
5:20.17
3
15
Relay Team
South Bronx
5:27.65
2
16
Relay Team
Clara Barton
5:29.03
3
17
Relay Team
Midwood
5:29.78
3
18
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
5:39.93
2
19
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
5:54.53
3
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
9:50.03
1
2
Relay Team
Midwood
10:20.80
1
3
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
10:27.68
1
4
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
10:32.43
1
5
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
10:37.61
1
6
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
11:00.77
1
7
Relay Team
Curtis
11:05.26
1
8
Relay Team
Midwood
11:23.02
1
9
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
11:24.65
1
10
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
11:53.71
2
11
Relay Team
William C Bryant
11:53.93
1
12
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
11:55.58
2
13
Relay Team
Grover Cleveland
12:06.93
2
14
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
12:07.99
1
15
Relay Team
Bayside
12:10.44
2
16
Relay Team
Fiorello Laguard
12:11.48
1
17
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
12:12.36
2
18
Relay Team
Hillcrest
12:16.40
2
19
Relay Team
William C Bryant
12:20.51
2
20
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
12:21.92
2
21
Relay Team
Midwood
12:25.58
2
22
Relay Team
Bayside
12:26.92
2
23
Relay Team
Hillcrest
12:30.10
2
24
Relay Team
South Bronx
12:59.98
2
25
Relay Team
Fashion Industri
13:08.35
2
26
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
13:13.03
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Yananyah
-
Chelsea Career &
30-05.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Alagor, Amy
10
Christopher Colu
29-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Bennett, Brianna
-
Midwood
29-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Ann Powell, Cathi
-
Thomas Jefferson
29-05.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Wilks, Gabrielle
-
Midwood
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Philbert, Crystal
11
South Shore
27-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Diri, Tamunoinin
11
Clara Barton
27-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Bolouvi, Melinda
-
Thomas Edison Vo
26-01.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Traore, Aminata
11
Roosevelt Educat
26-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Ally, Shaliza
-
Thomas Edison Vo
25-03.25
(508.00m)
0
11
Brown, Saroya
11
Dewitt Clinton
24-11.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Jacob, Kenya
-
Bronx Of Science
24-02.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Diawara, Maimouna
11
Young Women's Le
24-01.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Lewis, Raveen
12
Young Women's Le
24-00.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Serrano, Divine
-
Dewitt Clinton
23-10.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Germain, Yanisha
-
Clara Barton
23-10.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Ross McKay, Jarai
-
Fashion Industri
23-08.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Gallo, Melissa
-
Midwood
23-04.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Leonce, Chelsea
-
Fashion Industri
23-03.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Green, Indonesia
11
Thomas Edison Vo
23-01.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Cobenna, Stacey
11
South Shore
22-10.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Zheng, Tracy
-
Stuyvesant
22-08.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Armon, Elizabeth
12
Brooklyn Technic
22-03.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Daniels, Tiana
12
Adlai E Stevenso
22-01.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Worrell, Shareese
12
Erasmus Hall
21-07.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Arzu, Mariah
12
Adlai E Stevenso
21-06.50
(508.00m)
0
27
McCullock, Kymani
9
Young Women's Le
21-00.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Selamy, Jemima
-
Clara Barton
20-11.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Juarez-Guzman, Lluleydy
9
Curtis
20-10.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Hung, Elisa
-
Stuyvesant
20-04.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Lewis, Ryann
12
Young Women's Le
20-03.50
(508.00m)
0
32
Guzman, Nelly
-
Washington Heigh
20-02.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Allen, Thalia
-
Hillcrest
20-02.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Lawrence, Zaniyra
-
Hillcrest
20-01.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Ashlei Cherry, Nik
-
George Washingto
20-01.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Hangartner, Eva
12
Bronx Of Science
20-00.50
(508.00m)
0
37
Williams, Chanta
10
Springfield Gard
19-11.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Horne, Kaila
12
Martin Van Buren
19-08.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Zhang, Ivana
12
Hunter College
19-07.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Tomboris, Eugenia
-
Bayside
19-04.50
(508.00m)
0
41
Efthimiou, Michelle
-
Stuyvesant
19-04.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Sanchez, Elianna
-
John Adams
19-04.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Jimenez, Brianna
12
Roosevelt Educat
19-02.50
(508.00m)
0
44
Ramirez, Nareleen
-
Fashion Industri
18-09.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Jennings, Diavian
-
Walton Campus
18-07.00
(508.00m)
0
46
Jaquez, Ashley
11
Bayside
18-06.50
(508.00m)
0
47
Koroma, Fatoumata
9
Curtis
18-03.50
(508.00m)
0
48
Perez, Yesenia
12
Adlai E Stevenso
18-00.50
(508.00m)
0
49
Brock, Jaide
12
Paul Robeson for
17-06.00
(508.00m)
0
50
Jeanty, Germaine
12
Springfield Gard
16-11.00
(508.00m)
0
51
Mitchell, Rayona
-
Taft Educational
16-10.00
(508.00m)
0
52
Baffoetuff, Britney
-
Walton Campus
16-09.50
(508.00m)
0
53
Francis, Nasya
-
Erasmus Hall
16-09.00
(508.00m)
0
54
Bhopal, Teresa
-
Jamaica
16-07.50
(508.00m)
0
55
Buckle, Kristen
-
Martin Van Buren
16-06.50
(508.00m)
0
55
Jean Pierre, Shania
11
Sheepshead Bay (
16-06.50
(508.00m)
0
55
Caxton Mar, Brittni
-
Hillcrest
16-06.50
(508.00m)
0
58
Rudin, Lauren
10
Townsend Harris
16-05.50
(508.00m)
0
59
Zhou, Catherine
9
Hunter College
16-03.00
(508.00m)
0
60
Atkinson, Theresa
-
Martin Van Buren
16-02.00
(508.00m)
0
61
Menjivar, Katherine
9
HS for Construct
15-08.00
(508.00m)
0
62
Miner, Faith
-
Hillcrest
14-11.00
(508.00m)
0
63
Daniels, Dimorea
-
Jamaica
14-04.00
(508.00m)
0
64
Vasquez, Lexaidris
-
George Washingto
13-11.00
(508.00m)
0
65
Clarke, Deandra
-
Benjamin Cardozo
12-05.50
(508.00m)
0
66
WU, LISA
9
Hunter College
12-02.00
(508.00m)
0
67
Paradise, Eliza
11
Hunter College
12-01.50
(508.00m)
0
68
Austin, Elizabeth
11
Springfield Gard
10-06.50
(508.00m)
0
69
Isaac, Djene
-
Midwood
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Sylvester, Shayna
-
Hillcrest
ND
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
12
Medgar Evers Col
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Halladene, Deanna
10
South Shore
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
McEachern, Victoria
9
Young Women's Le
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Myers, Sophia
10
The Queens HS of
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Mclean, Aliyah
10
Dewitt Clinton
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Reyes, Stephanie
12
Curtis
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Lin, Jessica
-
Midwood
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Brown, Kyana
9
Young Women's Le
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Murray, Caroline
12
Curtis
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Smith, Nahee
12
Martin Van Buren
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Henry, Mia
11
Bayside
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Lomax, Beyonce
-
Fashion Industri
NH
(--)
0
--
Brown, Aliah
11
Martin Van Buren
NH
(--)
0
--
Stewart, Giovanella
12
Curtis
NH
(--)
0
--
Crisp, Alma
-
Chelsea Career &
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zestanakis, Kellie
12
Townsend Harris
9-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Watkins, Shanice
12
Christopher Colu
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Lam, Tiffany
-
Stuyvesant
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Liu, Lucia
11
Stuyvesant
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
O'Don, Luisa (Lula)
-
Hunter College
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Tan, Meghan
10
Bronx Of Science
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Huang, Angelina
-
Townsend Harris
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Bondy, Rachel
10
Hunter College
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Kovrizhk, Katherine
-
Hunter College
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Li, Jennifer
12
Bronx Of Science
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Chan, Michelle
-
Stuyvesant
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Buckvar, Anabella
9
Hunter College
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Rodriguez, Vanessa
11
Roosevelt Educat
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Nnadi, Venus
10
Stuyvesant
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Chen, Anna
-
Stuyvesant
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Song, Narae
10
Bronx Of Science
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Poon, Carmen
12
Francis Lewis
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Huang, Leslie
10
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
0
--
Waggeh, Aisha
10
South Bronx
NH
(--)
0
--
Takhalov, Tamara
10
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
12
Medgar Evers Col
18-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Anderson, Charnice
12
Paul Robeson for
17-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Moore, Maya
12
Taft Educational
17-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Lyons, Janai
10
Medgar Evers Col
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Haynes, India
12
Health Professio
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Tappin, Jadah
12
Midwood
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Mclean, Aliyah
10
Dewitt Clinton
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Jackson, Cheyenne
12
Paul Robeson for
15-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Myers, Phoebe
9
Young Women's Le
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Innis, Astia
12
Taft Educational
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Drayton, Jillissa
11
Townsend Harris
14-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Peters, Alazia
-
Fashion Industri
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Edwards, Danielle
-
Midwood
14-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Perrin, Krystasia
-
Midwood
13-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Eweka, Evette
12
Health Professio
13-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Pickering, Imani
12
Bayside
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Pryce, Shahkira
-
Harry S Truman
13-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Frost, Allison
9
South Shore
13-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Swinnie, Jailen
11
Frederick Dougla
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Reid Harris, Jasmine
-
Health Professio
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Yuan YU, XI
-
Bronx Of Science
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Bloomfield, Krysalli
-
Queens Gateway
13-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Smalls, Serena
10
The Queens HS of
13-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Cisse, Alimata
10
Harry S Truman
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Cody, Myasia
-
Fashion Industri
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Muamba, Mecca
11
Roosevelt Educat
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Shifrina, Daria
10
Stuyvesant
13-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Datuowei, Erela
11
Townsend Harris
13-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Pettway, Danielle
9
HS for Construct
13-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Walters, Ayana
10
Bayside
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Sadler, Tricia
11
Harry S Truman
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Golding, Andrekia
10
William H Maxwel
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Henry, Mia
11
Bayside
12-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Donkor, Doris
-
Taft Educational
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Daniels, Bria
9
The Queens HS of
12-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Battle, Jada
11
Paul Robeson for
12-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Bradley, Tamia
12
Taft Educational
12-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Granobles, Kassandra
9
HS for Construct
12-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Wilson, Tiffany
9
Taft Educational
11-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Radix, Janay
12
Paul Robeson for
11-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Arvion Callende, DI
-
York Early Colle
11-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Coulthurst Jo, Rhea
-
Prospect Heights
11-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Melancon, Tiarra
-
Harry S Truman
11-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
White, Kendra
11
Bayside
11-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Copeland, Petagaye
10
Paul Robeson for
11-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Coburn, Kortney
-
Townsend Harris
10-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Boone, Gizzel
10
Roosevelt Educat
10-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Needham, Tanya
-
Chelsea Career &
10-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Dolega, Julia
9
Townsend Harris
10-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Brown, Deavion
10
Fashion Industri
10-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Cato, Kaile
11
Flushing
10-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Martinez, Mariah
-
Chelsea Career &
8-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Preciado Cortes, Daniela
9
HS for Construct
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Wilson-Simpson, Lisa
12
Medgar Evers Col
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Garcia, Penelope
11
Paul Robeson for
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Johnson, Ymari
-
Hillcrest
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Richardson, Victoria
12
Adlai E Stevenso
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Barnes, Delise
-
Benjamin Cardozo
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Vargas, Jennifer
12
Adlai E Stevenso
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Taylor, Jazmin
-
Adlai E Stevenso
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Twist, Kayla
9
Taft Educational
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Adeoye, Oluwafisay
9
Townsend Harris
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Maya
12
Taft Educational
37-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Tappin, Jadah
12
Midwood
36-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Haynes, India
12
Health Professio
35-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Reid, Codi Ann
10
Medgar Evers Col
34-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Alagor, Amy
10
Christopher Colu
34-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Wilson-Simpson, Lisa
12
Medgar Evers Col
32-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Shifrina, Daria
10
Stuyvesant
31-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Mayo, Brianna
-
Fashion Industri
31-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Drayton, Jillissa
11
Townsend Harris
30-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Reid Harris, Jasmine
-
Health Professio
30-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Cody, Myasia
-
Fashion Industri
29-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Fitzpatrick, Jada
12
Springfield Gard
29-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Casimir, Briana
-
Midwood
28-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Bradley, Tamia
12
Taft Educational
28-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Cisse, Alimata
10
Harry S Truman
27-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Pryce, Shahkira
-
Harry S Truman
27-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Melancon, Tiarra
-
Harry S Truman
27-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Patrice, Kizelle
-
Midwood
26-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Bendter, Samantha
9
Richmond Hill
24-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Richards, Onneka
10
Dewitt Clinton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Kozlowski, Maja
9
HS for Construct
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Ann Brodie, Lesley
-
Clara Barton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Jou, Katerina
-
Townsend Harris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Scatliffe, Telicia
10
Young Women's Le
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Torres, Danna
-
HS for Construct
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Menjivar, Katherine
9
HS for Construct
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Ike, Victory
10
Christopher Colu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Traore, Aminata
11
Roosevelt Educat
32-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Bennett, Brianna
-
Midwood
32-01.00
(508.00m)
0
3
McKenzie, Crystal
-
Benjamin Banneke
27-11.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Baxter Gr, Cheyenne
-
Young Women's Le
26-00.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Diri, Tamunoinin
11
Clara Barton
26-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Germain, Yanisha
-
Clara Barton
25-11.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Zhang, Ivana
12
Hunter College
25-07.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Diawara, Maimouna
11
Young Women's Le
25-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
McCullock, Kymani
9
Young Women's Le
24-06.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Rudin, Lauren
10
Townsend Harris
24-00.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Wilks, Gabrielle
-
Midwood
23-03.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Lewis, Raveen
12
Young Women's Le
22-08.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Lewis, Ryann
12
Young Women's Le
22-02.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Wilson, Jillian
11
Young Women's Le
21-09.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Jimenez, Brianna
12
Roosevelt Educat
19-06.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Brown, Saroya
11
Dewitt Clinton
17-05.75
(508.00m)
0
17
Efthimiou, Michelle
-
Stuyvesant
17-01.75
(508.00m)
0
18
Gallo, Melissa
-
Midwood
16-04.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Hung, Elisa
-
Stuyvesant
15-01.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Zheng, Tracy
-
Stuyvesant
14-03.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Clarke, Donniela
10
Roosevelt Educat
13-03.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Jaquez, Ashley
11
Bayside
7-01.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Serrano, Divine
-
Dewitt Clinton
ND
(--)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Townsend Harris
(26)
2
Boys & Girls
(22)
2
Taft Educational Campus
(22)
4
Clara Barton
(20)
4
South Shore
(20)
4
Stuyvesant
(20)
7
Hunter College
(14)
8
Brooklyn Technical
(10)
8
Franklin K Lane
(10)
8
Thomas Jefferson
(10)
11
John F Kennedy
(8)
11
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
(8)
13
Herbert H Lehman
(7)
13
Roosevelt Educational Campus
(7)
15
Francis Lewis
(6)
16
Bronx Of Science
(5)
17
Beacon School (New York)
(4)
17
Evander Childs
(4)
17
Medgar Evers College Prep
(4)
20
Canarsie
(3)
20
Curtis
(3)
20
Erasmus Hall
(3)
20
James Madison
(3)
20
Lafayette Ed. Center
(3)
25
Far Rockaway
(2)
25
HS for Construction
(2)
25
Midwood
(2)
25
Queens Metropolitan
(2)
25
Springfield Gardens
(2)
30
Bayside
(1)
30
Benjamin Banneker Academy
(1)
30
Forest Hills
(1)
30
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
(36)
2
Medgar Evers College Prep
(22)
3
Midwood
(17)
4
Stuyvesant
(16)
5
Dewitt Clinton
(15)
6
South Shore
(14)
6
Young Women's Leadership
(14)
8
Benjamin Cardozo
(13)
9
Christopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
(12)
10
Benjamin Banneker Academy
(9)
10
Taft Educational Campus
(9)
12
Lafayette Ed. Center
(8)
13
Brooklyn Technical
(6)
13
Chelsea Career & Technical
(6)
13
Roosevelt Educational Campus
(6)
13
Townsend Harris
(6)
17
Erasmus Hall
(5)
17
Springfield Gardens
(5)
19
Canarsie
(4)
19
Evander Childs
(4)
19
Health Profession/Human Services
(4)
19
Hunter College
(4)
19
The Queens HS of Teaching
(4)
24
Fashion Industries
(3)
24
Frederick Douglas
(3)
24
Harry S Truman
(3)
27
Beacon School (New York)
(2)
27
Clara Barton
(2)
27
Francis Lewis
(2)
27
Thomas Jefferson
(2)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
39267 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
RunnerSpace.com
,
USATF.TV
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
94
1
57
2023
1
120
1
100
2022
1
85
1
2020
1
103
1
2019
84
126
2018
1
208
2
301
2017
1
212
2
224
2016
1
198
3
123
2015
1
2
115
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#martin-luther-king
#psal
#mlk-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!